<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8" ?>
<rss version="2.0">
	<channel>
	<title>Categorie Schilderkunst op Utz</title>
	<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/home.php</link>
	<description></description>
	<language>NL</language>
	<item>
		<title>  A  C  Willink   Wisselingh 15 april   14 mei 1977 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38174</link>
		<description>  A  C  Willink   Wisselingh 15 april   14 mei 1977  Amsterdam  E  J  Van Wisselingh   CO  1977  32 p  16 b w and 3 col  plates  Stapled Very Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38174</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Albrecht Durer   Zwolf Farbtafeln : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60131</link>
		<description>  Albrecht Durer   Zwolf Farbtafeln   Woldemar Klein  Baden Baden    Ppb  Oblong 30 x 33 cm   12  p  12 p  with perforation  Color reproductions  Some foxing    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60131</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Anders Zorn  Akvareller   Watercolours : &#8364;50,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73539</link>
		<description>  Anders Zorn  Akvareller   Watercolours   26 cm  158 p  Exhibition May 15th    September 26th 2004  Richly illlustrated   Hardbound Nordiska Akvarellmuseet    9189477189 Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73539</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Bernardo Bellotto 1720 1780  September oktober 1957: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46214</link>
		<description>  Bernardo Bellotto 1720 1780  September oktober 1957 Rotterdam  Museum Boymans  1957   Schilderijen en tekeningen uit het Nationaal Museum te Warschau  br goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46214</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Carel Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem 9 juni   1 september 1968 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38172</link>
		<description>  Carel Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem 9 juni   1 september 1968   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  1968  29 p  29 illustration  4 in col  Wrappers  Stapled Very Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38172</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Catalogus van 272 werken van Vincent van Gogh behorende tot de verzameling van het Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36717</link>
		<description>  Catalogus van 272 werken van Vincent van Gogh behorende tot de verzameling van het Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller    Otterlo  Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  1968  55 pp  text   32 b w and col  ill  Wrappers   Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36717</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Collectie Thyssen   Bornemisza   Schloss rohoncz : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40156</link>
		<description>  Collectie Thyssen   Bornemisza   Schloss rohoncz  Rotterdam  Museum Boymans van Beuningen  1959  129 p    110 meesterwerken  Europese schilderkunst van de 14e 18e eeuw   Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40156</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  De Engelse aquarel uit de 18de eeuw   Van Cozens tot Turner : &#8364;11,10</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36681</link>
		<description>  De Engelse aquarel uit de 18de eeuw   Van Cozens tot Turner  Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1965  Exhib  cat  Rijksprentenkabinet 9 4   23 5 1965  154 pp  72 b w ill  Wrappers  Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36681</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Degas to Matisse   Impressionist and Modern Masterworks : &#8364;6,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51620</link>
		<description>  Degas to Matisse   Impressionist and Modern Masterworks  London  Merrell  2000  26 5 x 23 5 cm  144 cm  Very richly illustrated with colour plates  The developing taste for modern art in the Unites States in the first half of the 20th century  Published on the occasion of exhibition at The Phillips Collection  Washington  Hardbound As NEW in as NEW DJ   1858941172</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51620</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Een eigenaardig kunstig leven   Romantische schilderijen uit Nederland 1820 1860 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36938</link>
		<description>  Een eigenaardig kunstig leven   Romantische schilderijen uit Nederland 1820 1860  Arnhem  Arnhems Museum  1974  17 p  10  b w and 1 col  ills  plate  Wrappers  Stapled Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36938</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Exposition Memling   Organisee par la Vill De Bruges au Musee Communal  22 juin   1 october 1939  : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40221</link>
		<description>  Exposition Memling   Organisee par la Vill De Bruges au Musee Communal  22 juin   1 october 1939   Bruges  Desclee  De Brouwer ET  1939  83 p    40 plates  Softbound Good  spine damaged</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40221</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Frits van den Berghe  15 februari   18 maart 1957: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44350</link>
		<description>  Frits van den Berghe  15 februari   18 maart 1957 Amsterdam  Stedelijk Museum  1957   cat  165  naam op titelblad  br goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44350</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Guide to the Galleries  The Frick Collection: &#8364;7,20</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45207</link>
		<description>  Guide to the Galleries  The Frick Collection New York  The Frick collection  1979  127 pag  Jan van Eyck   Piero della Francesca   Jacques Jonghelinck   Sangallo   Veronese  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45207</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Impressionism  A centenary Exhibition   Exhib  cat  The Metropolitan Museum of Art  12 12 1974   10 2 1975 : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36725</link>
		<description>  Impressionism  A centenary Exhibition   Exhib  cat  The Metropolitan Museum of Art  12 12 1974   10 2 1975  New York  The Metropolitan Museum of Art  1974  219 pp  Num  b w and col  ill  and plates  Wrappers   Softbound Good Chipped wrappers  not disturbing </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36725</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Jheronimus Bosch  Noordbrabants Museum   s Hertogenbosch  17 september t m 15 november 1967 : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39120</link>
		<description>  Jheronimus Bosch  Noordbrabants Museum   s Hertogenbosch  17 september t m 15 november 1967   s Hertogenbosch  Stichting Jeroen Bosch Expositie  1967  4to  107 p  Geillustreerd  Garenloos Goed  lichte waterschade</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39120</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Klee   Oeuvres des dernieres annees : &#8364;29,90</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36791</link>
		<description>  Klee   Oeuvres des dernieres annees  Basel  Galerie Beyeler  1962  4to  Circa 44 tipped in col  plates  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Very Good  in Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36791</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  L Art d aujourd hui  Bonnard  Sommaire du fascicule d automne MCMXXVII : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53920</link>
		<description>  L Art d aujourd hui  Bonnard  Sommaire du fascicule d automne MCMXXVII     Albert Marance  Paris   28 cm  L Art d aujourd hui  Texte  p  21 28   Planches n b 41 58    dessins dans le texte  In half cloth  rubbed portfolio  2 plates by Marcel Loyau missing  Pierre Bonnard     Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53920</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  L Expressionisme en Autriche   De Schiele et Kokoschka aux annees  20 : &#8364;47,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51625</link>
		<description>  L Expressionisme en Autriche   De Schiele et Kokoschka aux annees  20    Cop  1998  31 x 24 cm  192 p  Very richly illustrated with colour and b w reproductions  Publication in occasion of expositions at Musee d Ixelles  1998   Stadtgalerie Klagenfurt  1999  Hardbound New   9080435015</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51625</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Mondriaan in de collectie van het Haags Gemeentemuseum   catalogus 1968 : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=64918</link>
		<description>  Mondriaan in de collectie van het Haags Gemeentemuseum   catalogus 1968   Garenloos 22 cm  154 p  Rijk geill  met kleuren en z w reprod  Omslag  met flappen  gedeeltelijk los   Haags Gemeentemuseum  Den Haag  1968    Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>64918</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Mondriaan   In de collectie van het Haags Gemeentemuseum   catalogus 1968 : &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51685</link>
		<description>  Mondriaan   In de collectie van het Haags Gemeentemuseum   catalogus 1968     154 p  156 z w reproducties  9 kleurenplaten  enkele z w foto s  Omslag met flappen  Garenloos Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51685</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Monet et ses amis : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36789</link>
		<description>  Monet et ses amis    Paris  Musee Marmottan  1971  8 pp  text   130 b w and col  ills  Wrappers  Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36789</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Musee Royal de Tableaux Mauritshuis a La Haye   Catalogue raisonne des tableaux et sculptures : &#8364;28,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51880</link>
		<description>  Musee Royal de Tableaux Mauritshuis a La Haye   Catalogue raisonne des tableaux et sculptures  Den Haag   1935  XXXVII  516 p  ill  with b w reproductions of paintings  plates  and signatures of most of the artists mentioned  Incl    loose  Supplement 1939  12 p   7 b w reproductions  India paper  Sl  split front joint and rubbed spine extremities  Well bound cpy  Hardbound Very good  3ieme edition</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51880</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Nieuwe beweging   Nederlandse schilderkunst om 1910 : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36851</link>
		<description>  Nieuwe beweging   Nederlandse schilderkunst om 1910   Gemeentemuseum   Unpag  28 b w plates   Softbound Good Wrappers start loosening </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36851</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  One Hundred Masterpieces from the National Gallery  Printed for the Trustees: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45033</link>
		<description>  One Hundred Masterpieces from the National Gallery  Printed for the Trustees London  National Gallery  1952  109 pag  naam en datum op titelblad  pb Good   Druk edition  6</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45033</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  P P Rubens : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36763</link>
		<description>  P P Rubens    Zaventem  Elsevier  1985  4to  55 col  plates with description  Orig  boards  Hardbound Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36763</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Paintings of the Sung Dynasty   Peintures de la Dynastie des Songs   Malereinen der Sung Dynastie: &#8364;100,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71020</link>
		<description>  Paintings of the Sung Dynasty   Peintures de la Dynastie des Songs   Malereinen der Sung Dynastie  Folio  Chemise case  10 plates   Oriental art   Peking  Palace Museum    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71020</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Paintings of the Sung Dynasty   Peintures de la Dynastie des Songs   Malereinen der Sung Dynastie: &#8364;40,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71021</link>
		<description>  Paintings of the Sung Dynasty   Peintures de la Dynastie des Songs   Malereinen der Sung Dynastie  Folio  Chemise case  6 plates    1 2 3 6 9 and 10  4 plates missing   Oriental art   Peking  Palace Museum    Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71021</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Paul Klee : &#8364;14,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51658</link>
		<description>  Paul Klee    Amsterdam  Stedelijk Museum  1963  Catalogus no  341   tentoonstelling aquarellen  Stedelijk Museum  Ongepag  Geillustreerd met z w reproducties en 1 kleuren plaat  Geniet Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51658</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Picasso   Catalogue  no  411  of exhibition Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam 04 03 30 04 1967 : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40847</link>
		<description>  Picasso   Catalogue  no  411  of exhibition Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam 04 03 30 04 1967   Stedelijk Museum Amsterdam  1967  27 5 x 18 5 cm  178 colour   b w reproductions  Ppb  Very good  2nd edition</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40847</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt   Franz hals   Et les Maitres Hollandais a la Royal Academy : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38920</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt   Franz hals   Et les Maitres Hollandais a la Royal Academy  Paris  Art et Style  1953  Folio  Unpag  Richly illustrated  Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38920</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Exhib  commemorating Rembrandt s death on October 4  1669 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36621</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Exhib  commemorating Rembrandt s death on October 4  1669  Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1969  270 pp  Wrappers Softbound  Dirty and damaged wrappers  Damaged corner </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36621</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Exhib  commemorating Rembrandt s death on October 4  1669 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36975</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Exhib  commemorating Rembrandt s death on October 4  1669  Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1969  270 pp  Wrappers Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36975</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Tentoonstelling van Rembrandts sterfdag op 4 oktober 1669 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39166</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt 1669 1969   Tentoonstelling van Rembrandts sterfdag op 4 oktober 1669  Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1969  270 p  Catalogus van tentoonstelling 13 sept    30 nov  1969  Geillustreerd  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39166</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt tentoonstelling ter herdenking van de plechtige opening van het Rijksmuseum op 13 juli 1885 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36624</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt tentoonstelling ter herdenking van de plechtige opening van het Rijksmuseum op 13 juli 1885    Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1935  86 pp text   48 plates  Wrappers Softbound Good Average worn wrappers </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36624</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Rembrandt   Tentoonstelling ter herdenking van de geboorte van Rembrandt op 15 juli 1606  Schilderijen : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36622</link>
		<description>  Rembrandt   Tentoonstelling ter herdenking van de geboorte van Rembrandt op 15 juli 1606  Schilderijen  Amsterdam  Rijksmuseum Amsterdam  1956  215 pp  Num   b w  ill  Wrappers Softbound  Damaged wrappers </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36622</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Russische Malerei im 19  Jahrhundert  Realismus   Impressionismus   Symbolismus : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73531</link>
		<description>  Russische Malerei im 19  Jahrhundert  Realismus   Impressionismus   Symbolismus   29 cm  321 seiten  Aus den Sammlungen der Staatlichen Tretjakow Galerie Moskau und des Staatlichen Russischen Museums Leningrad     Broschiert Kunsthaus Zurich  1989    Sehr Gut</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73531</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Setesdalsmalaren   Harald Lund   Festkrift til 80 arsdagen  27  november 1988 : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39878</link>
		<description>  Setesdalsmalaren   Harald Lund   Festkrift til 80 arsdagen  27  november 1988   Bykle og Valle Kunstforeining  1988  80 p  Richly illustrated  Hardbound Very Good in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39878</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Sir John Lavery R A  1856 1941 : &#8364;50,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63152</link>
		<description>  Sir John Lavery R A  1856 1941   Ulster Museum  Belfast  1984   Softbound 25 cm  122 p  Exhibition cataloque  Richly illustr  in colour and b w    Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63152</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Stadsschilderingen in Rotterdam : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52624</link>
		<description>  Stadsschilderingen in Rotterdam    Rotterdam  R K S    11 p  Zeer rijk geillustr  met kleurenfoto s van Gerard van Soest  plattegrond  fietstocht  Incl  krantenknipsels  Geniet Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52624</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Van der Loo  72  The poetical surrealist   Le surrealiste poetique   De poetische surrealist   Der poetische Surrealist   El surrealista poetico : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70074</link>
		<description>  Van der Loo  72  The poetical surrealist   Le surrealiste poetique   De poetische surrealist   Der poetische Surrealist   El surrealista poetico   24 5 cm  57 p     19  pl  Illustr  with 19 b w and colour plates  Texts in French  English  Dutch  German  Spanish  Orig  cloth  Surrealisme Gebonden Arcade  Bruxelles  1973    Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70074</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Van der Loo  The poetical surrealist  le surrealiste poetique  de poetische surrealist  der poetische Surrealist  el surrealista poetico : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52767</link>
		<description>  Van der Loo  The poetical surrealist  le surrealiste poetique  de poetische surrealist  der poetische Surrealist  el surrealista poetico     Arcade  Brussel  1973  24 cm  57 p  Illustr  with color and b w plates  Orig  cloth  Surrealisme Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52767</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Vermeer   Oorsprong en invloed Fabritius  De Hooch  De Witte : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39754</link>
		<description>  Vermeer   Oorsprong en invloed Fabritius  De Hooch  De Witte  Rotterdam  Museum Boymans  1935  12mo  43 p    144 afbeeldingen   Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39754</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 276 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36588</link>
		<description>  Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 276 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo  Otterlo  Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller   4to  72 pp  Softbound Good Price clipped  Text  Dutch English </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36588</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 278 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo : &#8364;10,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36589</link>
		<description>  Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 278 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo  Otterlo  Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  1983  4to  148 pp  Softbound Good Fading  Text  Dutch English French German </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36589</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Yasushi Sugiyama : &#8364;45,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70036</link>
		<description>  Yasushi Sugiyama   35 cm   41  p    14  p  Limited edition  1000 279  Color and b w reproductions  Text in Japanese  Cover sl  edge worn   Hardbound Sansai Sha  Tokio  c1959    Good  in VG transparent DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70036</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>  Yehiel Krize : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36645</link>
		<description>  Yehiel Krize    Amsterdam  Kunsthandel Krikhaar   Orig  wrappers  Ill  16 pp  Foreword by H L C  Jaffe and Haim Gamzu  Stapled Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36645</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Berning   Y  Friedrichs    Antonia Berning   30 Jahre Leben mit der Farbe : &#8364;95,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=75118</link>
		<description>A  Berning   Y  Friedrichs    Antonia Berning   30 Jahre Leben mit der Farbe   31 x 31 cm  Unpag  Orig  cloth  54 Colour pl  printed one to a side  Antroposofie Hardbound Werkgemeinschaft Kunst und Heilpadagogik Weissenseifen  1988   3925193200 Fine in very good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>75118</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Neuwirth   Ch  Wentinck     Abstract : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56201</link>
		<description>A  Neuwirth   Ch  Wentinck     Abstract     Genootschap voor boekenvrienden  Hilversum  1956  18 cm  15 p    24  pl  Tijd en Kleur  De facetten der moderne schilderkunst VI  Geill  met 24 kleurenreproducties op rechter p  s en uitleg op linker p  s   Gebonden Zeer goed  scheurtjes in stofomslag</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56201</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Schmeller   Ch  Wentinck     Kubisme : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56199</link>
		<description>A  Schmeller   Ch  Wentinck     Kubisme     Genootschap voor boekenvrienden  Hilversum  1956  18 cm  15 p    24  pl  Tijd en Kleur  De facetten der moderne schilderkunst VI  Geill  met 24 kleurenreproducties op rechter p  s en uitleg op linker p  s  Iets zwakke binding   Gebonden Goed   stofomslag gescheurd</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56199</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Schmeller   Ch  Wentinck     Surrealisme : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56198</link>
		<description>A  Schmeller   Ch  Wentinck     Surrealisme     Genootschap voor boekenvrienden  Hilversum  1956  18 cm  15 p    24  pl  Tijd en Kleur  De facetten der moderne schilderkunst V  Geill  met 24 kleurenreproducties op rechter p  s en uitleg op linker p  s   Gebonden Zeer goed  scheurtjes in stofomslag</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56198</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Seemann     Holbein   acht farbige Wiedergaben seiner Werke : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60209</link>
		<description>A  Seemann     Holbein   acht farbige Wiedergaben seiner Werke   E A  Seemann  Leipzig    Softbound 33 cm   6  p   text     8  pl  E A  Seemanns Kunstlermappen 24  Little foxing on text pages  Reproductions in very good condition    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60209</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  van Duinkerken   H  Gheon     Maria Moeder Gods : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=69533</link>
		<description>A  van Duinkerken   H  Gheon     Maria Moeder Gods   33 cm  39 128  xx p  Geill  met XX kleurenplaten en 128 z w pl  Orig  linnen   Gebonden Nederlandsche Boekenimport   v  Ditmar  Amsterdam  1948    Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>69533</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A  Zotl     Het bestiarium : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72487</link>
		<description>A  Zotl     Het bestiarium   cm  93 p  Iconographia  Wilde dieren   Gebrocheerd Amsterdam   Meulenhoff  etc     1980    90 290 8101 5 Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72487</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>A L  Melai    Reinald van Lamsweerde : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=65626</link>
		<description>A L  Melai    Reinald van Lamsweerde   Gebonden 24 cm  60 p  Zeer rijk geill  met kleurenreprod   Research voor Beleid  1992    Uitstekend  stofomslag zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>65626</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Adele Tatarinoff     Cuno Amiet  Ein Malerleben  Dem Kunstler zu seinem Geburtstag gewidmet 28 Marz 1958 : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54430</link>
		<description>Adele Tatarinoff     Cuno Amiet  Ein Malerleben  Dem Kunstler zu seinem Geburtstag gewidmet 28 Marz 1958     Vogt Schild AG  Solothurn  1958  19 x 19 cm  124 p     unpag   pl    Incl  57 color and b w reprod   pl    Dedication on fr  end p  Orig  cloth    Hardbound Very Good in Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54430</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Adolph Paburg  Dr  Hubert e a     Die Goldene Palette  Tausend Jahre Malerei in Deutschland   sterreich und der Schweiz: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42849</link>
		<description>Adolph Paburg  Dr  Hubert e a     Die Goldene Palette  Tausend Jahre Malerei in Deutschland   sterreich und der Schweiz Stuttgart  Deutscher B cherbund  1968  511 pag   Hardbound Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42849</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Alma M  Gilbert     Maxfield Parrish  Master of Make Believe : &#8364;14,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54438</link>
		<description>Alma M  Gilbert     Maxfield Parrish  Master of Make Believe     Philip Wilson Publishers  2005  28 cm  136 p  Exhibition catalogue  Very richly illustr in color  Incl  color pl  on folding pages  Illustrators  United States  Hardbound Fine in very good DJ   856676012</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54438</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Amen  Woody van     240 days dagen jours tage : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39160</link>
		<description>Amen  Woody van     240 days dagen jours tage     Meulenhoff Landshoff  Cop  1985  240 Illustrations  Hardbound Good in Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39160</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Anne Tronche    Ljuba : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71229</link>
		<description>Anne Tronche    Ljuba   33 cm  273 p  Orig  cloth  Incl  biography  ca  100 illustr   incl 58 in full color  catalogue raisonne  Text in English   Hardbound Alpine Fine Arts Collection  NY  c1981   933516223 Fine in very good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71229</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ans Markus   W  van der Beek   Edward Mackinnon    Ans Markus   realisme en portretten   de ontwikkeling van 10 jaar realistisch schilderwerk van Ans Markus in beeld gebracht   Realism and portraits   development of 10 years of realistic art of Ans Markus: &#8364;14,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70709</link>
		<description>Ans Markus   W  van der Beek   Edward Mackinnon    Ans Markus   realisme en portretten   de ontwikkeling van 10 jaar realistisch schilderwerk van Ans Markus in beeld gebracht   Realism and portraits   development of 10 years of realistic art of Ans Markus  28 cm  95 p  Short introduction in Dutch and English    82 color pl  Incl press articles  schilderkunst Gebonden Amsterdam   Zuid Nederlandse Uitgeversmaatschappij  cop  1997   90 6684 004 8 Uitstekend  stofomslag zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70709</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Anthony Hobson     The art and life of J  W  Waterhouse RA 1849 1917 : &#8364;70,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73540</link>
		<description>Anthony Hobson     The art and life of J  W  Waterhouse RA 1849 1917   29 cm  208 p  Richly illustrated   Hardbound London   Studio Vista   Christie s  1980   0 289 70919 9 Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73540</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Anton Franciscus Pieck  1895 1987  Willem Cornelis Abraham Verhagen  1919      Anton Pieck 85   een wonderlijk fenomeen : &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=67097</link>
		<description>Anton Franciscus Pieck  1895 1987  Willem Cornelis Abraham Verhagen  1919      Anton Pieck 85   een wonderlijk fenomeen   31 cm  144 p  Painting  4 210 Netherlands  Pieck  Anton  Tekenkunst Gebonden Bussum   Van Holkema   Warendorf  cop  1980   90 269 4817 4 Uitstekend  stofomslag goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>67097</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Anton van Duinkerken   Henri Gheon     Maria Moeder gods : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55374</link>
		<description>Anton van Duinkerken   Henri Gheon     Maria Moeder gods     V H v  Ditmar  Amsterdam  1948  33 cm  39 p   tekst   128 pl   xx pl  Geill  met 128 z w platen en 20 ingelijmde kleurenreproducties  Orig  linnen  P s hier en daar iets verkleurd  Schilderkunst Gebonden Goed   stofomslag gescheurd</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55374</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Antonova  Irina  introduced      The Puskin Museum of Fine Arts  Moscow  Painting: &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44265</link>
		<description>Antonova  Irina  introduced      The Puskin Museum of Fine Arts  Moscow  Painting Leningrad  Aurora Art Publishers  1988  183 pag  book is in good condition Bessmertnaya  Elena Hardbound Very good  Druk edition  2 5 7300 0106 1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44265</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Astrid Tumpel   Peter Schatborn   Christian L  Tumpel   Ed de Heer J T C  Kuijpers  1957       Pieter Lastman   leermeester van Rembrandt   The man who taught Rembrandt : &#8364;40,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=64110</link>
		<description>Astrid Tumpel   Peter Schatborn   Christian L  Tumpel   Ed de Heer J T C  Kuijpers  1957       Pieter Lastman   leermeester van Rembrandt   The man who taught Rembrandt   Zwolle   Waanders Amsterdam   Het Rembrandthuis  cop  1991   Softbound 29 cm  190 p  Catalogus bij een expositie gewijd aan Pieter Lastman  1583 1633   als historieschilder en Rembrandts geestelijke vader  Exhibition catalogue  Richly illustr  with b w and colour reprod  Text in Dutch and English  schilderkunst  Gouden Eeuw  kunstcatalogi 90 6630 316 6 Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>64110</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Avermaete  Roger     Van Giotto tot de Vlaamsche Expressionisten : &#8364;16,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46215</link>
		<description>Avermaete  Roger     Van Giotto tot de Vlaamsche Expressionisten    Brussel  N b   1937  118 pag     goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46215</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>B  Spaanstra Polak    Le symbolisme : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72676</link>
		<description>B  Spaanstra Polak    Le symbolisme   24 cm  28  iv  32 p  Art et architecture aux Pays Bas  Richly illustr  with 4 colour and 32 b w pl   Ppb  J M  Meulenhoff  Amsterdam  1967    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72676</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Baard  H  P     Schuttersmaaltijd der officieren van de Sint Jorisdoelen anno 1616   Paneel en doek  Serie 1   Nummer 1 : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40610</link>
		<description>Baard  H  P     Schuttersmaaltijd der officieren van de Sint Jorisdoelen anno 1616   Paneel en doek  Serie 1   Nummer 1  Leiden  L  Stafleu  1948  40 p  Geillustreerd  Orig  linnen  Gebrocheerd Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40610</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Baldry  A L     La Peinture Marine Anglaise  Num ro Sp cial du Studio  1920: &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44094</link>
		<description>Baldry  A L     La Peinture Marine Anglaise  Num ro Sp cial du Studio  1920 Paris  Librairie Ollendorff  1920  135 pag  cover little bit damaged  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44094</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bartelt  Fritz  hrsg       Erika Stumpf  Zeichnungen   Aquarelle   Gouachen: &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42776</link>
		<description>Bartelt  Fritz  hrsg       Erika Stumpf  Zeichnungen   Aquarelle   Gouachen Detmold  Institut f r Lippische Landeskunde  1982  60 pag  Name auf Titellblatt  das Buch ist gut erhalten  gkt Very Good in Very Good DJ  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42776</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Beal  Graham W J     American Beauty   Paintings from the Detroit Institute of Arts 1770 1920 : &#8364;38,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51648</link>
		<description>Beal  Graham W J     American Beauty   Paintings from the Detroit Institute of Arts 1770 1920  London  Scala Publishers  2002  27 x 23 5 cm  127 p  91 Colour reproductions  Softbound New   1857592859</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51648</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Beatrice Phillpotts    Fairy paintings : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70096</link>
		<description>Beatrice Phillpotts    Fairy paintings   30 cm  16 p   40 pl  Illustr  with b w pictures in text and 40 colour plates  printed on one side  Elfjes Fantasy Eroticism Softbound Ash   Grant  London  c1978   090406932x Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70096</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Beets  N     Lucas van Leyden : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38952</link>
		<description>Beets  N     Lucas van Leyden    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met vijf en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38952</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bereczky  Lorand   Sillevis  J    Szinyei Merse  Anna     Hongaarse schilderkunst 1860 1910 : &#8364;19,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51503</link>
		<description>Bereczky  Lorand   Sillevis  J    Szinyei Merse  Anna     Hongaarse schilderkunst 1860 1910    Den Haag   Gent  Museum Het  Paleis   Museum voor Schone Kunsten   Snoeck Ducaju   Zoon  1995  Tentoonstellings catalogus  29 5 x  22 5 cm   238 p  Zeer rijk geillustreerd met kleuren reproducties  Incl  biografieen van schilders  Gebrocheerd Nieuw   9053491708</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51503</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bernhard  Marianne     Canaletto   Stadteansichten : &#8364;9,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51555</link>
		<description>Bernhard  Marianne     Canaletto   Stadteansichten  Munich  RGA Verlag  Cop  1991  38 x 29 cm  64 p   30 p  text with many b w reproductions   32 colour plates   Ppb  Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51555</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Beyen  Dr  H G     Andrea Mantegna   En de verovering der ruimte in de schilderkunst : &#8364;25,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40043</link>
		<description>Beyen  Dr  H G     Andrea Mantegna   En de verovering der ruimte in de schilderkunst   s Gravenhage  Martinus Nijhoff  1931  4to  181 p  XXXVI platen  Orig  linnen  Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40043</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bicchi  Prof  Dr  Ugo     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 6  Spanische Malerei   Martorell  Huguet  Bermejo  Morales  Sanchez  El Greco  Ribera  Zurbaran  Valazquez  Murillo  Goya  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37088</link>
		<description>Bicchi  Prof  Dr  Ugo     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 6  Spanische Malerei   Martorell  Huguet  Bermejo  Morales  Sanchez  El Greco  Ribera  Zurbaran  Valazquez  Murillo  Goya  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen  Gutersloh  Bertelsmann  1963  Elephant folio  56 p  Pictorial boards  Hardbound Spine damaged  else good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37088</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bierman  Rudy     Rudy Bierman   Exhib  Fodor Museum  22 4 1973   13 1 1974: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36632</link>
		<description>Bierman  Rudy     Rudy Bierman   Exhib  Fodor Museum  22 4 1973   13 1 1974 Amsterdam  Fodor Museum  1973  Fodor 16  Orig  wrappers  12 pp   Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36632</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bloem  Marja   Petersen  Ad     Langeweg : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39861</link>
		<description>Bloem  Marja   Petersen  Ad     Langeweg    Amsterdam  Stedelijk museum   4to  Katalogus van de tentoonstelling over Langeweg in het Stedelijk museum Amsterdam van 11 januari   3 maart 1974 en Gemeentemuseum Arnhem van 30 maart   5 mei 1974  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39861</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Blum  Lucien     Martin Schongauer   1453     1491  Peintre et graveur Colmarien: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46011</link>
		<description>Blum  Lucien     Martin Schongauer   1453     1491  Peintre et graveur Colmarien Colmar  Alsatia  1958     pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46011</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bologna  Ferdinando     Die Anfange der Italienischen Malerei : &#8364;9,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51472</link>
		<description>Bologna  Ferdinando     Die Anfange der Italienischen Malerei    Dresden  VEB Verlag  Cop  1964  34 5 x 25 5 cm  282 p  incl  100 colour plates  reproductions   Plates 89 92 loose  Ex libris stamp on front end paper  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very good  small tear in DJ   </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51472</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bosman  Anthony     Jheronimus Bosch : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45397</link>
		<description>Bosman  Anthony     Jheronimus Bosch    Utrecht  Bruna   Zoon  1962  90 pag  Zwarte Beertjes serie no  561  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45397</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bouret  Jean     Henri Rousseau : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42284</link>
		<description>Bouret  Jean     Henri Rousseau    Herrsching  Pawlak Verlag  Cop  1974  28 7  x 27 cm  269 p  Very richly illustrated with 50 color and 182 b w reproductions   Orig cloth  Dedication and some stains on front endpaper  Hardbound Very good in rubbed DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42284</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bouvy  D  P  R  A      Schilderkunst   Kerkelijke kunst 1 : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38120</link>
		<description>Bouvy  D  P  R  A      Schilderkunst   Kerkelijke kunst 1  Bussum  Van Dishoeck  1967  72 p  Geilustreerd    Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38120</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bovini  Giuseppe     Die Kunstdenkm ler von Ravenna : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44742</link>
		<description>Bovini  Giuseppe     Die Kunstdenkm ler von Ravenna    Z rich  Fretz   Wasmuth  1954   Schutzumschlag besch digt    herausgegeben von Verkehrsbureau der Stadt Ravenna  Hardbound Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44742</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Boymans van Beuningen     Collectie Thyssen Bornemisza   Schloss Rohoncz    110 meesterwerken europese schilderkunst van de 14 tot de 18de eeuw : &#8364;11,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55190</link>
		<description>Boymans van Beuningen     Collectie Thyssen Bornemisza   Schloss Rohoncz    110 meesterwerken europese schilderkunst van de 14 tot de 18de eeuw   Rotterdam   Museum Boymans  van Beuningen   1959   239 p  Catalogus expositie 1959 1960  124 p  beschrijving  110 afbeeldingen zw w  Paperback  Goede staat </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55190</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Brieger Wasservogel  Lothar     Francisco de Goya : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43707</link>
		<description>Brieger Wasservogel  Lothar     Francisco de Goya    Berlin  Marquardt   Co   59 pag  mit 55 Originalreproduktionen und 1 Gravure  das Buch ist sehr gut erhalten  hli uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43707</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Burckhardt  Jacob     Rubens : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44430</link>
		<description>Burckhardt  Jacob     Rubens    Olten  Delphi Verlag  1946  206 pag  mit Schutzumschlag  das Buch ist gut erhalten  geb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44430</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Burckhardt     Rubens : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36625</link>
		<description>Burckhardt     Rubens    Zeist  De Haan  1961  Phoenix Pocket no  50  144 pp  Num  b w illustrations  Wrappers  Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36625</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Bussagli  Mario     Chinese Painting : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46356</link>
		<description>Bussagli  Mario     Chinese Painting    London  Paul Hamlyn  1969  157 pag  74 Plates in Full Colour  Hardbound Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46356</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>C  A  Wertheim Aymes    The pictorial language of Hieronymus Bosch   Represented in a study of two pictures  The Prodigal Son and the Temptations of St  Anthrony  with comments on themes in other works : &#8364;130,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72830</link>
		<description>C  A  Wertheim Aymes  The pictorial language of Hieronymus Bosch   Represented in a study of two pictures  The Prodigal Son and the Temptations of St  Anthrony  with comments on themes in other works   32 cm  124 p  Illustr  with 13 pl  in colour and 147 in monochrome  Orig  cloth   Hardbound New Knowledge Books  Horsham  c1975    Very Good in Chipped  DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72830</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>C  Geelhaar u a    Claude Monet  Nympheas   Impression   Vision : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=76615</link>
		<description>C  Geelhaar u a    Claude Monet  Nympheas   Impression   Vision   Oblong 23 x 28 cm  181 p  Exhibition catalogue  Very richly illustr  with color reprod  and b w photos incl  folding pl  Text in German   Softbound Kunstmuseum Basel  c1986   3720400379 Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>76615</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Cammelbeeck  G J P     Edgar Fernhout   Serie   Beeldende kunst en bouwkunst in Nederland : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36865</link>
		<description>Cammelbeeck  G J P     Edgar Fernhout   Serie   Beeldende kunst en bouwkunst in Nederland  Amsterdam  Meulenhoff  1969  11 pp text   6 col  plates   20 b w plates  Wrappers  Ppb  Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36865</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Carel Weight   Adrian Daintrey     Painters on painting   Le billet doux : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63360</link>
		<description>Carel Weight   Adrian Daintrey     Painters on painting   Le billet doux   Cassell  London  1969   Ppb  26 cm  31 p  Richly illustr  Small stamp former owner    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63360</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Chabrun  Jean Fran ois     Goya : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45379</link>
		<description>Chabrun  Jean Fran ois     Goya    London  Thames   Hudson  1965  280 pag  leesvouw achterkant omslag  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45379</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Charles De Tolnay     Hieronymus Bosch : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74506</link>
		<description>1Charles De Tolnay     Hieronymus Bosch  Y0000030 0000</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74506</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Charles de Tolnay    Kritischer Katalog der Werke des Hieronymus Bosch   Band I  Einfuhrung in das Werk des Hieronymus Bosch   Band II  Kritischer Katalog der Werke : &#8364;85,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72841</link>
		<description>Charles de Tolnay  Kritischer Katalog der Werke des Hieronymus Bosch   Band I  Einfuhrung in das Werk des Hieronymus Bosch   Band II  Kritischer Katalog der Werke   32 cm  2 Vol   451 p  Very richly illustr  with b w reprod  and tipped in colour plates  Orig  cloth   half cloth  Dedication  In cardboard cloth slipcase   Hardbound Holle  Baden Baden  c1965    Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72841</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Christopher Finch     American watercolors : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74833</link>
		<description>Christopher Finch     American watercolors   34 cm  312 p  With 247 color illustr  and 151 b w  Ex library copy  Orig  cloth  Watercolor painting  American  Aquarellen  Verenigde Staten Hardbound New York   Abbeville Press  1986   0 89659 654 0 Very Good in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74833</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Christopher Forbes   Allen Staley  ed      The Royal Academy  1837   1901  Revisited  Victorian paintings from the Forbes Magazine Collection : &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73723</link>
		<description>Christopher Forbes   Allen Staley  ed      The Royal Academy  1837   1901  Revisited  Victorian paintings from the Forbes Magazine Collection   182 p  Richly illustrated  Creased wrappers   Softbound     Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73723</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Clarijs  Petra     Anton van Dijck : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38936</link>
		<description>Clarijs  Petra     Anton van Dijck    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met acht en veertig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38936</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Comini  Alessandra     Gustav Klimt : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44698</link>
		<description>Comini  Alessandra     Gustav Klimt    Amsterdam  Meulenhoff  1981    Komrij  Gerrit pb goed  Druk edition  2</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44698</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Conroy Maddox     Dali : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71918</link>
		<description>Conroy Maddox     Dali   30 cm  96 p  Text in German  Very richly illustr  in color  Incl  Dutch press cuttings  Dali  Salvador   Ppb  Koln   Taschen Comics  cop  1985  3  Aufl 3 8228 0012 0 Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71918</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Cooper  Douglas     Graham Sutherland  Katalog: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43568</link>
		<description>Cooper  Douglas     Graham Sutherland  Katalog M nchen  Atlas Verlag  1967  198 pag  Catalogue Haus der Kunst  M nchen 1967  das Buch ist gut erhalten  good condition  pb Good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43568</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>D Hulst  Roger A     Olieverfschetsen van Rubens uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42857</link>
		<description>D Hulst  Roger A     Olieverfschetsen van Rubens uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit     Ned St  Openbaar Kunstbezit  1968  115 pag   li goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42857</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Dace Lamberga Mra Skujeniece Valdis Brzin     Letland  verrassende kunst uit de 20e eeuw   Latvia  surprising art from the 20th century : &#8364;18,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54404</link>
		<description>Dace Lamberga Mra Skujeniece Valdis Brzin     Letland  verrassende kunst uit de 20e eeuw   Latvia  surprising art from the 20th century      Riga    Neputns  cop  2002  31 cm  127 p  Rijk geillustreerd     Gebonden Zeer goed    9984 72918 4</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54404</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Daniel Wildenstein   R  Cogniat    Paul Gauguin : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74507</link>
		<description>1Daniel Wildenstein   R  Cogniat    Paul Gauguin  Y00055101 jpg055101 jpg07 0000</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74507</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Degener  F  Schmidt     Rembrandt : &#8364;10,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38910</link>
		<description>Degener  F  Schmidt     Rembrandt    Amsterdam  Meulenhoff  1950  4to  196 p  Rijk geill  Orig  linnen  Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38910</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Denys Sutton     Lautrec : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60108</link>
		<description>Denys Sutton     Lautrec   Spring Books  London  1963  2nd impr Hardbound 27 cm  40 P   XLVIII pl  Spring Art Books  Incl  48 paintings and lithographs reproduced in full colour  Orig  cloth    Very Good in edgeworn DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60108</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Desmond Morris     The secret surrealist   the paintings of Desmond Morris : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72658</link>
		<description>Desmond Morris     The secret surrealist   the paintings of Desmond Morris   28 cm  112 p  Vry richly illustr  with b w and colour reprod  paintings  Morris  Desmond surrealism Hardbound Oxford   Phaidon  1987   0 7148 2448 8 Very Good in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72658</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Dettloff     Wit Stwosz   Le retable de Cracovie : &#8364;25,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37520</link>
		<description>Dettloff     Wit Stwosz   Le retable de Cracovie  Warszawa  Panstwowy Instytut Wydawniczy  1953  Elephant folio  35 p  text   20 tipped in col  plates and 142 b w plates  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37520</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Devoghelaere  H     De Zuidnederlandsche schilders in het buitenland   Van 1450 tot 1600 : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40154</link>
		<description>Devoghelaere  H     De Zuidnederlandsche schilders in het buitenland   Van 1450 tot 1600  Antwerpen  De Nederlandsche Boekhandel  1944  12mo  103 p  Met 7 afb  Gebonden Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40154</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Diehl  Gaston     Gauguin : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42862</link>
		<description>Diehl  Gaston     Gauguin    Milan  Uffici   46 pag  Smal introduction of the life and work of Gauguin  the book is in good condition Ross  Anne Hardbound Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42862</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Dony  Mr  Frans L M     Matisse  Alle tot nu toe bekende schilderijen met enige bijbehorende studies van Matisse uit de periode van 1904 tot 1928  de belangrijkste schilderijen van 1890 tot 1904 en van 1928 tot 1951  alsmede een overzicht van zijn tekenin: &#8364;9,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37044</link>
		<description>Dony  Mr  Frans L M     Matisse  Alle tot nu toe bekende schilderijen met enige bijbehorende studies van Matisse uit de periode van 1904 tot 1928  de belangrijkste schilderijen van 1890 tot 1904 en van 1928 tot 1951  alsmede een overzicht van zijn tekeningen  papierknipsels  gravures  etsen  litho s en beeldhouwwerken    Rotterdam  Lekturama   Meesters der schilderkunst  4to  144 pp  Num  b w and col  ill  Hardbound Very Good in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37044</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Duchting  Hajo     Cezanne   1839 1906  Natur wird Kunst : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39574</link>
		<description>Duchting  Hajo     Cezanne   1839 1906  Natur wird Kunst  Koln  Benedikt Taschen Verlag  Cop  1989  4to  248 p  Richly illustrated incl  colourplates  Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39574</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Duncan  David Douglas     Toverwerelden van fantasie : &#8364;17,10</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52322</link>
		<description>Duncan  David Douglas     Toverwerelden van fantasie    Amsterdam  Elsevier  1978  26 x 20 cm  112 p  Zeer rijk geillustreerd  Orig  linnen  Inhoud  Oscar Forel   Hsueh Shao Tang   Dorle Lindner   Ariane   Gebonden Uitstekend  stofomslag goed    9010022595</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52322</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>E  Charazinska   H  Loyrette    Jacek Malczewski   1854 1929 : &#8364;27,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=65581</link>
		<description>E  Charazinska   H  Loyrette    Jacek Malczewski   1854 1929   Softbound 28 cm  175 p  Exposition cataloque  Richly illustr  with color reprod  Text in French  Poolse schilderkunst Reunion des Musees Nationaux  Paris  2000   2711840085 Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>65581</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ebbinge Wubben  J C     Collectie Thyssen Bornemisza   Schloss Rohoncz : &#8364;6,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44353</link>
		<description>Ebbinge Wubben  J C     Collectie Thyssen Bornemisza   Schloss Rohoncz  Rotterdam  Museum Boymans van Beuningen  1960   110 Meesterwerken  Europese Schilderkunst van de XIVe   XVIIIe eeuw  14 november 1959   3 januari 1960  2e verbeterde druk  pb goed  Druk edition  2</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44353</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ebbinge Wubben  J C     Honderd  jaar Museum Boymans Rotterdam  Meesterwerken uit de verzameling D G  van Beuningen: &#8364;7,20</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44737</link>
		<description>Ebbinge Wubben  J C     Honderd  jaar Museum Boymans Rotterdam  Meesterwerken uit de verzameling D G  van Beuningen Rotterdam  Donker  1949     pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44737</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Eigenberger  Robert     Die Gem ldegalerie der Akademie Der Bildenden K nste in Wien   Textband : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46229</link>
		<description>Eigenberger  Robert     Die Gem ldegalerie der Akademie Der Bildenden K nste in Wien   Textband    Wien Leipzig  Manz Verlag  1927  508 p    Hardbound Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46229</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Elgar  Frank     Cezanne   Father of modern painting : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36716</link>
		<description>Elgar  Frank     Cezanne   Father of modern painting  New York  Harry N  Abrams   288 pp  163 b w and col  ill  Wrappers   Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36716</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Enrico Crispolti     Surrealismus : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52756</link>
		<description>Enrico Crispolti     Surrealismus     M nchen   Schuler  cop  1974  31 cm  98 p  Galerie Schuler  Illustr  with 60 color plates  Text in  German  painting  general  Surrealism  Surrealisme Hardbound Very Good in Good DJ   714819549</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52756</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Eugen Holl nder     Die Medizin in der klassischen Malerei : &#8364;37,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53466</link>
		<description>Eugen Holl nder     Die Medizin in der klassischen Malerei     Stuttgart   Enke  1913  29 5 cm  XX  477 p  Mit 272 in den Text gedruckten Abbildungen  Halfcloth  Ex libris  Geneeskunde Schilderkunst Hardbound Very good  2  Aufl </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53466</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Fernando Botero   German Arciniegas     Fernando Botero : &#8364;45,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74862</link>
		<description>Fernando Botero   German Arciniegas     Fernando Botero   27 x 29 cm  55   2  p    82  bl  pl    187  p  pl  Very richly illustr  with b w and colour reprod  Orig  cloth  little edgeworn  Fr  hinge sl  split   Hardbound New York   Abrams Madrid  etc     Edilerner  1977   0 8109 0460 8 Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74862</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ferrari  Simone     Das Geschenk der Malerei   Die schonsten Bilder von Giotto bis Goya : &#8364;19,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51652</link>
		<description>Ferrari  Simone     Das Geschenk der Malerei   Die schonsten Bilder von Giotto bis Goya  Koln  Dumont  Cop  2004  37 x 27 cm  335 p  Mainly color plates  many on fold out pages   Hardbound As NEW in as NEW DJ   383217477</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51652</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Florisoone  Michel     Manet : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39441</link>
		<description>Florisoone  Michel     Manet    Monaco  Les Documents D art  1947  Folio  138 p  Rijk geill   Gebonden Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39441</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Fokker T H     Werke niederl ndischer Meister in den Kirchen Italiens  Bd  1 : &#8364;40,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54883</link>
		<description>Fokker T H     Werke niederl ndischer Meister in den Kirchen Italiens  Bd  1    Haag   Martinus Nijhoff   1931   156 s  Reihe Studi n van het Nederlandsch Historisch Instituut  Mit 15 Abb  Mit Verzeichnis  Paperback  Sehr gut erhalten  Einige Altertumsflecken </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54883</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Frerichs  L  C  J     Antonio Moro : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38955</link>
		<description>Frerichs  L  C  J     Antonio Moro    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met veertig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38955</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Friedl nder  Dr  Max J     Hans Memling : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46344</link>
		<description>Friedl nder  Dr  Max J     Hans Memling    Amsterdam  Becht   60 pag  Palet serie  met 57 afbeeldingen  met omslag  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46344</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Frits Groenevelt    Naakt  verleiding in de kunst : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73563</link>
		<description>Frits Groenevelt    Naakt  verleiding in de kunst   152 p  Rijk geillustreerd   Gebrocheerd  2004   9090187146 Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73563</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>G  Belli    Boldini  De Nittis  Zandomeneghi   Mandanita e costume nella Parigi fin de siecle : &#8364;39,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=65579</link>
		<description>G  Belli    Boldini  De Nittis  Zandomeneghi   Mandanita e costume nella Parigi fin de siecle   Softbound 27 cm  190 p  Very richly illustr  in color and b w  Text in Italian   Skira  Ginevra Milano  c2001   8881189550 Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>65579</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>G  Blunden    Norman Lindsay   Watercolours   Nineteen reproductions in colour from original watercolours with an appreciation of the medium by Norman Lindsay and a survey of the artist s life and work : &#8364;37,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74843</link>
		<description>G  Blunden    Norman Lindsay   Watercolours   Nineteen reproductions in colour from original watercolours with an appreciation of the medium by Norman Lindsay and a survey of the artist s life and work   31 cm  28 p   text    pl  Illustr  with 19 tipped in colour reprod  Name former owner   Hardbound Ure Smith  Sidney   London  1969    Good  in sl  Torn DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74843</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>G  Lippold     Bernardo Belotto genannt Canaletto : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60206</link>
		<description>G  Lippold     Bernardo Belotto genannt Canaletto   VEB E A  Seemann  Leipzig  1963   Hardbound 31 cm  122 p  Illustr  with 63 color and b w pl  Orig  cloth    Good  in sl  torn DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60206</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gantner  Joseph     Rembrandt und die verwandlung klassischer Formen : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39474</link>
		<description>Gantner  Joseph     Rembrandt und die verwandlung klassischer Formen    Barn   Munchen  Francke  1964  4to  192 p  Mit 55 abbildungen   Hardbound Very Good in Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39474</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gelder  Dr  H  E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=41277</link>
		<description>Gelder  Dr  H  E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   26 5 x 19 5 cm  60 p  Met vijf en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Gebonden Goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>41277</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gelder  Dr  H E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36616</link>
		<description>Gelder  Dr  H E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd    Amsterdam  Becht   Palet Serie  4to  60 pp  55 ill  Softbound Good Chiped DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36616</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt en het landschap : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38957</link>
		<description>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt en het landschap    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met zestig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38957</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38947</link>
		<description>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt en zijn tijd    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met vijf en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38947</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt  Saul en David   Petrus verloochent Christus : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38928</link>
		<description>Gelder  H  E  van     Rembrandt  Saul en David   Petrus verloochent Christus    Leiden  L  Stafleu  1948  39 p  Geill  Ingenaaid Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38928</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gensel  Walther     Velazquez  Des Meisters Gem lde: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46432</link>
		<description>Gensel  Walther     Velazquez  Des Meisters Gem lde Stuttgart  Deutsche Verlags Anstalt  1905   mit 146 Abbildungen  mit einer biographischen Einleitung  li goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46432</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gerben Colmjon     The Hague school   the renewal of dutch painting since the middle of the nineteenth century : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71772</link>
		<description>Gerben Colmjon     The Hague school   the renewal of dutch painting since the middle of the nineteenth century   33 cm  XIII  83 p  Richly illustr  with 80 b w reprod   4 colour pl  Orig  cloth  sl  stained  Painting  Hague school  The Hague Haagse school schilderkunst Hardbound Rijswijk   Leidsche Uitgeversmaatschappij  1951    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71772</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gerson H     Van Geertgen tot Frans Hals : &#8364;35,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55132</link>
		<description>Gerson H     Van Geertgen tot Frans Hals    Amsterdam   Contact   1950   71 p  Deel 8 van de serie  De schoonheid van ons land   172 prachtige zw w  foto s  Gebonden  Goede staat  Met stofomslag </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55132</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gerson  H     Van Geertgen tot Frans Hals   De Nederlandse schilderkunst  deel 1 : &#8364;10,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40128</link>
		<description>Gerson  H     Van Geertgen tot Frans Hals   De Nederlandse schilderkunst  deel 1  Amsterdam  Contact  1950  Folio  72 p   172 foto s  Orig  linnen   Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40128</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gerson  H     Voor en na Van Gogh   De Nederlandse schilderkunst  deel 3 : &#8364;21,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40129</link>
		<description>Gerson  H     Voor en na Van Gogh   De Nederlandse schilderkunst  deel 3  Amsterdam  Contact  1950  Folio  80 p   175 foto s  Orig  linnen   Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40129</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gils  Dr  J B F  van     Een andere kijk op Pieter Bruegel den Ouden : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45977</link>
		<description>Gils  Dr  J B F  van     Een andere kijk op Pieter Bruegel den Ouden     s Gravenhage  Humanitas  1940  97 pag    hli goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45977</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gils  Dr  J B F  van     Een andere kijk op Pieter Brueghel den Oude : &#8364;23,90</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36602</link>
		<description>Gils  Dr  J B F  van     Een andere kijk op Pieter Brueghel den Oude     s Gravenhage  Humanitas  1940 1942  3 delen  97 103 100 p  Hardbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36602</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gluck  Gustav     De schilderijen van Pieter Bruegel den Oude : &#8364;25,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37144</link>
		<description>Gluck  Gustav     De schilderijen van Pieter Bruegel den Oude    Antwerpen  van Ditmar   4to  27 p   introduction plus 1 page text with every plate  55 plates of which 39 in col  Translated by Victorine Hefting  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37144</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Godfrey  F  M     A student s guide to Italian painting 1250 1800  Part one Italian painting 1250 1500 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38183</link>
		<description>Godfrey  F  M     A student s guide to Italian painting 1250 1800  Part one Italian painting 1250 1500    London  Alec Tiranti  1965  196 p  Rich  illustrated  Cloth   Hardbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38183</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Godfrey  F M     Child Portraiture  From Bellini to C zanne: &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46032</link>
		<description>Godfrey  F M     Child Portraiture  From Bellini to C zanne London  The Studio Publications  1956  144 pag  with 96 large plates  geb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46032</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Goffin  Arnold     Memling  Great Masters: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45816</link>
		<description>Goffin  Arnold     Memling  Great Masters  Kryn  L J   1926  111 p  Endpaper missing  pb Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45816</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gogh  Vincent van     Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 276 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36940</link>
		<description>Gogh  Vincent van     Vincent van Gogh   Catalogue of 276 works in the collection of the Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller  Otterlo  Otterlo  Rijksmuseum Kroller Muller   4to  72 p  Richly illustrated  Wrappers  Softbound Very Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36940</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gonzalez Robles  Prof Dr  Luis   Fezzi  Elda     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 12  Amerikanische Malerei   Vazquez  Rivera  Orozco  Tamayo  West  Stuart  Homer  Eakins  Marin  Shahn  Pollock  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37089</link>
		<description>Gonzalez Robles  Prof Dr  Luis   Fezzi  Elda     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 12  Amerikanische Malerei   Vazquez  Rivera  Orozco  Tamayo  West  Stuart  Homer  Eakins  Marin  Shahn  Pollock  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen  Gutersloh  Bertelsmann  1966  Elephant folio  56 p  Pictorial boards  Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37089</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gordon  Catherine  Ed       British paintings of the 19th century   Where is it  series : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36818</link>
		<description>Gordon  Catherine  Ed       British paintings of the 19th century   Where is it  series  London  Frederick Warne  1981  90 pp  Wrappers  Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36818</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Goya  Francisco     The Disasters of War : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46311</link>
		<description>Goya  Francisco     The Disasters of War    New York  Dover Books      pb Very good  Druk edition </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46311</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Graber  Hans     Auguste Renoir  Nach eigenen und fremden Zeugnissen: &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46390</link>
		<description>Graber  Hans     Auguste Renoir  Nach eigenen und fremden Zeugnissen Basel  Benno Schwabe   Co   1943  246 p  Hardbound Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46390</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Gratama  G  D     Frans Hals   Verlucht met ruim 140 afbeeldingen: &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36610</link>
		<description>Gratama  G  D     Frans Hals   Verlucht met ruim 140 afbeeldingen Den Haag  Oceanus  1953  4to  Orig  cloth  59 pp text   ill  Hardbound Good Stined cloth  minor  </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36610</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Groot  J  R  de  red       Terugblik op Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem 10 november 1984 14 januari 1985 : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39677</link>
		<description>Groot  J  R  de  red       Terugblik op Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem 10 november 1984 14 januari 1985     4 to  Rijk geillustreerd  Ingenaaid Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39677</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Groot  J  R  de  Red       Terugblik op Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  10 novenmber 1984 14 januari 1985 : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39132</link>
		<description>Groot  J  R  de  Red       Terugblik op Willink   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  10 novenmber 1984 14 januari 1985    1984  4to  Geillustreerd  Tekstbijdragen  I L  Szenassy   A J Th  Brons  Ingenaaid Goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39132</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Guillaume Linephty     Hans Memling a l hopital Saint Jean de Bruges : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60128</link>
		<description>Guillaume Linephty     Hans Memling a l hopital Saint Jean de Bruges   Marion  Paris Bruxelles  1939   Hardbound 38 cm  Unpag  Les reproductions en couleurs des tableaux des musees du monde  Illustr  with 10 tipped in  one to a page  color reproductions  Orig  cloth  Name former owner    Good  in worn dj</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60128</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>H E  van Gelder     Rembrandt : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53599</link>
		<description>H E  van Gelder     Rembrandt     H J W  Becht  Amsterdam   25x31 cm  6 x 60  viii p  Met 314 z w afb    Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53599</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Haak  B     Rembrandt   Zijn leven  zijn werk  zijn tijd : &#8364;17,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=41563</link>
		<description>Haak  B     Rembrandt   Zijn leven  zijn werk  zijn tijd   s Gravenhage  Nederlandse Boekenclub  Cop 1984  35 x 27 5 cm  347 p  Met 612 afbeeldingen waarvan 109 in kleur  Orig  linnen  Rug verschoten  Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>41563</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hammacher  A  M     Vincent van Gogh : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38950</link>
		<description>Hammacher  A  M     Vincent van Gogh    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met twee en zestig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38950</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hammacher  A  M     Vincent van Gogh : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38951</link>
		<description>Hammacher  A  M     Vincent van Gogh    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met twee en zestig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38951</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hammacher  A M     Katalog von 271 Werken von Vincent van Gogh  Sammlung des Reichsmuseums Kr ller M ller: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45695</link>
		<description>Hammacher  A M     Katalog von 271 Werken von Vincent van Gogh  Sammlung des Reichsmuseums Kr ller M ller Otterlo  Kr ller M ller  1956   pb Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45695</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hammacher  A M     Van Gogh : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36733</link>
		<description>Hammacher  A M     Van Gogh    London  Spring Books  1961  4to  88 pp  48 b w and  mainly  col  plates  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36733</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hammacher van den Brande  R     Dali  21 november 1970   10 januari 1971: &#8364;17,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43504</link>
		<description>Hammacher van den Brande  R     Dali  21 november 1970   10 januari 1971 Rotterdam  Museum Boymans van Beuningen  1970  400 pag  Exposition Dali  avec la collection de Edward F W  James text in Dutch and French  good condition  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43504</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hannema  D   inleiding      Jeroen Bosch   Noord Nederlandsche Primitieven  Museum Boymans Rotterdam 1936: &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46123</link>
		<description>Hannema  D   inleiding      Jeroen Bosch   Noord Nederlandsche Primitieven  Museum Boymans Rotterdam 1936 Rotterdam  Museum Boymans  1936   Afbeeldingen  10 Juli 15 October  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46123</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hans Hollander   Julius Altvater     Jheronimus Bosch   wereldvisie en droomwerk : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=59310</link>
		<description>Hans Hollander   Julius Altvater     Jheronimus Bosch   wereldvisie en droomwerk   Amsterdam   Landshoff  cop  1976   18 cm  196 p  Horizon  Rijk geill  met z w afb    Garenloos 90 6210 023 6 Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>59310</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Havelaar  Hust     Vincent van Gogh   Met veertig illustraties en vier reproducties in vierkleurendruk : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36587</link>
		<description>Havelaar  Hust     Vincent van Gogh   Met veertig illustraties en vier reproducties in vierkleurendruk  Amsterdam Antwerpen  Wereldbibliotheek  1948  4to  38 pp    46 b w ill  Boards  Hardbound Good Boards lightly worn at bottom  Very light foxing   5th edition</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36587</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Havelaar  Just     Oud Hollandsche Figuurschilders : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43554</link>
		<description>Havelaar  Just     Oud Hollandsche Figuurschilders    Haarlem  Erven Bohn  1919  183 pag    li goed  Druk edition  2</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43554</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Heinzl  Brigitte     Durer   The life and work of the artist illustrated with 80 colour plates: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36605</link>
		<description>Heinzl  Brigitte     Durer   The life and work of the artist illustrated with 80 colour plates  Thames and Hudson   Dolphin Art Book  Pocket  39 pp text   81 ill   Softbound Good Chipped </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36605</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hennus  M  F     J  B  Jongkind : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38948</link>
		<description>Hennus  M  F     J  B  Jongkind    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met zeven en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38948</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hennus  M  F     J  B  Jongkind : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38949</link>
		<description>Hennus  M  F     J  B  Jongkind    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met zeven en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38949</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hennus  M  F     Johannes Bosboom : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38956</link>
		<description>Hennus  M  F     Johannes Bosboom    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met viern en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38956</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hennus  Mr  M F     J B  Jongkind : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40495</link>
		<description>Hennus  Mr  M F     J B  Jongkind    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  57 z w afbeeldingen  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40495</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hering  Karl Heinz     Johannes Itten  10  Dezember 1965 bis 23  Januar 1966: &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45852</link>
		<description>Hering  Karl Heinz     Johannes Itten  10  Dezember 1965 bis 23  Januar 1966 D sseldorf  Kunstverein f r die Rheinlande und Westfalen  1965     pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45852</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hijmans  W    Kuiper  L    Vels Heijn  A     Rembrandt s Nightwatch   The history of a painting : &#8364;17,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52618</link>
		<description>Hijmans  W    Kuiper  L    Vels Heijn  A     Rembrandt s Nightwatch   The history of a painting  Alphen a d Rijn  A W  Sijthoff  Cop  1978  29 x 21 cm  128 p  Very richly illustr  Cont   Who was Rembrandt    The city on the Amstel   The Amsterdam militia   The commission   Amsterdam in the Golden Age   Two an a half centuries of the Nightwatch   14 September 1975  restoration  Cover sl  rubbed  Softbound Very good   9021823586</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52618</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hoogewerff  Prof  Dr  G J     Het landschap van Bosch tot Rubens : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46113</link>
		<description>Hoogewerff  Prof  Dr  G J     Het landschap van Bosch tot Rubens    Amsterdam  Wereldbibliotheek  1954   128 blz  tekst  64 blz  illustraties  lichte beschadiging van het stofomslag  geb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46113</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Huebner  F M     Hieronymus Bosch : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44739</link>
		<description>Huebner  F M     Hieronymus Bosch    Amsterdam  Letteren en Kunst      geb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44739</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Huebner  Friedrich Markus     Hieronymus Bosch  Das Werk des Malers: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44489</link>
		<description>Huebner  Friedrich Markus     Hieronymus Bosch  Das Werk des Malers Berlin  Axel Juncker Verlag    mit 8 Farbtafeln und 24 Kunstdrucktafeln  Junckers Kunstb cher  mit Schutzumschlag  Hardbound Goood   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44489</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Hulst  Roger A  d      Olieverfschetsen van Rubens   Uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36628</link>
		<description>Hulst  Roger A  d      Olieverfschetsen van Rubens   Uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit   1968  4to  Orig  cloth  115 pp  64 ill  b w   col  Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36628</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Huyghe  Rene     La Joconde   Musee du Louvre : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36714</link>
		<description>Huyghe  Rene     La Joconde   Musee du Louvre  Fribourg  Office du Livre  1974  4to  60 pp  Boards  Num  b w and col  ill  Hardbound Very Good in Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36714</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ingo F  Walther   Rainer Metzger     Marc Chagall 1887 1985   schilderkunst als poezie : &#8364;8,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70716</link>
		<description>Ingo F  Walther   Rainer Metzger     Marc Chagall 1887 1985   schilderkunst als poezie  30 cm  95 p  Beschrijving van het leven en het werk van Chagall  Zeer rijk geill  met kleurenreprod  Chagall  Marc  Chagall Garenloos Hedel   Librero  cop  1988   90 72267 01 X Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70716</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ingo F  Walther   Rainer Metzger     Marc Chagall 1887 1985   Malerei als poesie : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=65136</link>
		<description>Ingo F  Walther   Rainer Metzger     Marc Chagall 1887 1985   Malerei als poesie   Ppb  30 cm  95 p  Very richly illustr   Taschen  Koln  1987   3822800473 Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>65136</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Israels  Jozef     Rembrandt  Overgedrukt uit De Gids: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46072</link>
		<description>Israels  Jozef     Rembrandt  Overgedrukt uit De Gids Amsterdam  van Kampen   Zoon   15 pag  geplakt ruggetje  verder in goede staat  pap goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46072</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ivon Hitchens : &#8364;13,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68828</link>
		<description>Ivon Hitchens   29 x 29 cm  Unpag  Catalogue  illustr  with 20 colour reprod  printed one to a side  Incl  biography  Title p  sl  foxed   Softbound Waddington Galleries  London  1985    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68828</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J  Rewald     Camille Pissarro at the Musee du Louvre : &#8364;15,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=69531</link>
		<description>J  Rewald     Camille Pissarro at the Musee du Louvre   37 cm  Unpag   3  p  text     10  pl  Reproductions in colour of paintings in the museums of the world  10 Tipped in colour reprod  with explanation on double spreads  Orig  cloth   Hardbound The Marion Press  Paris  1939    Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>69531</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J  Sleigh    Thirteen to nineteen   Discovering the light  Conversations with parents : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=58375</link>
		<description>J  Sleigh    Thirteen to nineteen   Discovering the light  Conversations with parents    Floris Books  1989  18 cm  119 p  Adolescence Teenagers Ppb  Rewritten ed 863150780 Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>58375</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J F Th  de Beukelaer   Jo van Dreumel  1941 1991      Jo van Dreumel   le caillou qui bique : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63132</link>
		<description>J F Th  de Beukelaer   Jo van Dreumel  1941 1991      Jo van Dreumel   le caillou qui bique   Aalten   Fagus  cop  1995   Gebrocheerd 24 cm  88 p  Rijk geill  in kleur en z w  schilderkunst 90 70017 07 5 Als nieuw</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63132</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J F Th  de Beukelaer   Jo van Dreumel  1941 1991      Jo van Dreumel   le caillou qui bique : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63133</link>
		<description>J F Th  de Beukelaer   Jo van Dreumel  1941 1991      Jo van Dreumel   le caillou qui bique   Aalten   Fagus  cop  1995   Gebrocheerd 24 cm  88 p  Rijk geill  in kleur en z w  schilderkunst 90 70017 07 5 Als nieuw</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63133</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J M  de Groot   J  Eijkelboom  Jaap Schlee   Schilderijen en aquarellen : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68831</link>
		<description>J M  de Groot   J  Eijkelboom  Jaap Schlee   Schilderijen en aquarellen   27 cm   24 p    Geill  met z w reprod   Geniet Arnhems Museum  Arnhem   Dordrechts Museum  Dordrecht  c1979    Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68831</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>J W  Hofstra    Huib van Vugt : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73792</link>
		<description>J W  Hofstra    Huib van Vugt   19 x 19 cm  Ongepag  Korte tekst in Ned   Duits  Engels  Frans  10 Kleurenplaten op eenzijdig bedrukte p  s  Vouwtje in omslag   Geniet     Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73792</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Jacques Lassaigne   J  Gallego   Lydia M A  Schoonbaert e a    Orbis grote geschiedenis van de schilderkunst   De Gotiek : &#8364;13,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74384</link>
		<description>Jacques Lassaigne   J  Gallego   Lydia M A  Schoonbaert e a    Orbis grote geschiedenis van de schilderkunst   De Gotiek   32 cm  97 p  Orbis grote geschiedenis van de schilderkunst 1  Orig  linnen  Zeer rijk geill  met ingelijmde kleurenreprod  gotiek  schilderkunst Gebonden Beeveren   Orbis Nijmegen   Gottmer  1982   90 6492 019 2 Uitstekend</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74384</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Jan d Haese   G  Gyselen    Maurits Verbist : &#8364;45,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73744</link>
		<description>Jan d Haese   G  Gyselen    Maurits Verbist   30 cm  221 p  Orig  linnen  Ex bibliotheek exemplaar  stempeltjes   Genummerd   nr  956 van 980 uitgegeven exempl   Zeer rijk geillustr  met ingelijmde z w en kleuren reprod  Scharnieren met cellotape verstevigd  Voorzijde stofomslag op voorplat geplakt  Boekblok zeer goed   Tekst in Nederlands  Frans  Engels en Duits   Gebonden Arcade  Brussel  1977   2800501235 Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73744</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Jeroen Giltay   Hanneke de Man  samenst       Dubbelportret : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52885</link>
		<description>Jeroen Giltay   Hanneke de Man  samenst       Dubbelportret     Museum Boymans van Beuningen   Rotterdam  1980  29 5 cm  20 p  Catalogus voor educatieve tentoonstelling in Museum Boymans van Beuningen  Dubbelportret van Jean Baptiste de Champaigne en Nicolas de Platte Montagne   Oskar Kokoschka  dubbelportret van Hans Mardersteig en Carl Georg Heise   Geniet Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52885</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Johannes van der Wolk   Ronald Pickvance e a    Vincent van Gogh   Schilderijen : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=71923</link>
		<description>Johannes van der Wolk   Ronald Pickvance e a    Vincent van Gogh   Schilderijen   30 cm  336 p  Tentoonstellingscatalogus  Rijk geill  in kleur en z w  kunstcatalogi Gebrocheerd Milaan  etc     Mondadori  etc    1990    Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>71923</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>John K  Howat    The Hudson River and its painters : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74839</link>
		<description>John K  Howat    The Hudson River and its painters   31 cm  208 p  Very richly illustr  with  colour and b w reprod  and maps   Hardbound American Legacy Press  NY  1983   517422824 Fine in good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74839</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>John Rewald     Camille Pissarro at the musee du Louvre : &#8364;15,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55385</link>
		<description>John Rewald     Camille Pissarro at the musee du Louvre     The Marion Press  Paris  1939  38 cm  Unpag  Reproductions in colour of paintings in the museums of the world  Illustr  with 10 tipped in reproductions  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55385</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>John  Josef     Meine Freunde die ungelernten Meister   Bestaunt   belachelt   verkannt : &#8364;12,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51616</link>
		<description>John  Josef     Meine Freunde die ungelernten Meister   Bestaunt   belachelt   verkannt  Weidenfelden  Sonderegger Druck  Cop  1996  30 x 21 5 cm  340 p  Very richly illustrated  colour reproductions  b w photographs of artists and manuscripts   Naive schilderkunst   Hardbound As New  Second edition 3952115304</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51616</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Jordi Gonzalez Llacer    Jose Nogue Masso 1880 1973 : &#8364;50,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70034</link>
		<description>Jordi Gonzalez Llacer    Jose Nogue Masso 1880 1973   33 cm  189 p  Biblioteca Monografica de Arte Hispanico  Illustr  with 145 color reprod  Incl  biography with b w pictures  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Ed  Catalanes  S A   1990    848671933X Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70034</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Justi  Carl     Diego Velazquez und sein Jahrhundert : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45578</link>
		<description>Justi  Carl     Diego Velazquez und sein Jahrhundert    Z rich  Phaidon Verlag    16  35  Tausend der Volksausgabe  mit 245 Kupfertiefdruckbildern  das Buch ist gut erhalten  Hardbound Good   Druk edition </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45578</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>K G  Boon    Geertgen tot Sint Jans : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72673</link>
		<description>K G  Boon    Geertgen tot Sint Jans   24 cm  12  iv  24 p  Art and architecture in the Netherlands  Richly illustr  with 4 colour and 24 b w reprod   Ppb  J M  Meulenhoff  Amsterdam  1967    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72673</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Kaemmerer  Ludwig     Chodowiecki : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44593</link>
		<description>Kaemmerer  Ludwig     Chodowiecki    Bielefeld  Veldhagen   Klasing  1897  131 pag  Liebhaber Ausgaben  mit 204 Abbildungen nach Gem lden  Radierungen und Zeichnungen  Hardbound Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44593</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Karel Appel  1921 2006    W A L  Beeren     Karel Appel   werk op papier 1941 1981   Work on paper 1941 1981 : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63182</link>
		<description>Karel Appel  1921 2006    W A L  Beeren     Karel Appel   werk op papier 1941 1981   Work on paper 1941 1981   Haags Gemeentemuseum  Den Haag  1982   Softbound 29 cm  44 p  Exhibition catalogue  Text in English and Dutch  Richly illustr  in color and b w  Name former owner in pencil  Drawings  Appel  Karel  Exhibitions  kunstcatalogi  Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63182</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Karl Pavlovi Brjullov  1799 1852    Galina Konstantinovna Leonteva   Peter Deviatkin     Karl Briullov   the painter of Russian romanticism : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73542</link>
		<description>Karl Pavlovi Brjullov  1799 1852    Galina Konstantinovna Leonteva   Peter Deviatkin     Karl Briullov   the painter of Russian romanticism   33 cm  157 p   Hardbound Bournemouth   Parkstone St Petersburg   Aurora  1996   1 85995 298 4 Fine in fine DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73542</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Kasper Niehaus    Henri ten Holt : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72670</link>
		<description>Kasper Niehaus    Henri ten Holt   24 cm  20  iv  20 p  Art and architecture in the Netherlands  Richly illustr  with 4 colour and 20 b w reprod  Text in English   Ppb  J M  Meulenhoff  Amsterdam  1964    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72670</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Kaufman  Elizabeth Elias     Leonardo da Vinci : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40127</link>
		<description>Kaufman  Elizabeth Elias     Leonardo da Vinci     Ottenheimer Publishers  1980  4to  64 p  Rich illustrated with plates    Hardbound Very Good in Good  DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40127</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Keith Roberts     Bruegel   mit funfzig Farbtafeln : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=59764</link>
		<description>Keith Roberts     Bruegel   mit funfzig Farbtafeln   Pawlak  Herrsching Ammersee    Hardbound 31 cm  16 p    pl  Very richly illustr  with 50 color reproductions  Breughel  Very Good  in Edgeworn DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>59764</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knackfuss  H     Rembrandt   Kunstler Monographien  3 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39569</link>
		<description>Knackfuss  H     Rembrandt   Kunstler Monographien  3   Bielefeld und Leipzig  1921  4to 184 p  Richly illustrated   Softbound Good  14th edition</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39569</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knipping  J  B     Peter Bruegel de oude : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38935</link>
		<description>Knipping  J  B     Peter Bruegel de oude    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met een en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38935</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knoef  J     Cornelis Troost : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38942</link>
		<description>Knoef  J     Cornelis Troost    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met vijf en vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38942</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knuttel W zn  dr  G     De Nederlandsche schilderkunst van Van Eyck tot Van Gogh : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42852</link>
		<description>Knuttel W zn  dr  G     De Nederlandsche schilderkunst van Van Eyck tot Van Gogh    Amsterdam  Becht  1938  541 pag  mooie linnenband  geb uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42852</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knuttel  Dr  G  Wzn     Hubert en Jan van Eyck : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36607</link>
		<description>Knuttel  Dr  G  Wzn     Hubert en Jan van Eyck    Amsterdam  Becht   Palet Serie  4to  60 pp  50 ill  Softbound Good Chipped DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36607</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knuttel  G     De Nederlandsche schilderkunst van Van Eyck tot Van Gogh : &#8364;14,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51646</link>
		<description>Knuttel  G     De Nederlandsche schilderkunst van Van Eyck tot Van Gogh    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht  1938  28 x 21 cm  XVI  541 p  Geill  met z w reproducties en ingelijmde kleurenplaten  Orig  linnen  Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51646</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Knuttel  G     Hercules Seghers : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38939</link>
		<description>Knuttel  G     Hercules Seghers    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met vijf en veertig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38939</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>K mmel  Otto     Meisterwerke Japanischer Landschaftskunst  Die Silbernen B cher: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44529</link>
		<description>K mmel  Otto     Meisterwerke Japanischer Landschaftskunst  Die Silbernen B cher Berlin  Woldemar Klein  1939   lichte beschadiging ruggetje en voorkant  10 farbige und 12 einfarbige Tafeln sowie 13 Textabbildungen  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44529</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Goldscheider  voorw      Michelangelo Schilderijen : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74508</link>
		<description>1L  Goldscheider  voorw      Michelangelo Schilderijen  Y0000010 0000</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74508</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Heusinger   F  Mancinelli     All the frescoes of the Sistine chapel : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56108</link>
		<description>L  Heusinger   F  Mancinelli     All the frescoes of the Sistine chapel     Monumenti  Musei e Gallerie Pontificie  c1973  28 cm  96 p  Very richly illustr  with colour reproductions  Dedication on title p  Michelangelo  Fresco s Softbound Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56108</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Heusinger     Die Sixtinische Kapelle : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60109</link>
		<description>L  Heusinger     Die Sixtinische Kapelle   Gondrom  Bayreuth  1976   Hardbound 28 5 cm  95 p  Very richly illustr  in color and b w  Top corners cover bumped   Sixteinse Kapel  Michelangelo  fresco s  Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60109</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Korotkina    Nikolai Roerich : &#8364;15,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74829</link>
		<description>L  Korotkina    Nikolai Roerich   32 cm  6 p    unpag  pl  Masters of World Painting  Illustr  with 14 tipped in colour pl  Schilderkunst Rusland Softbound Aurora Art  Leningrad  c1985    Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74829</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Mochalov    Kuzma Petrov Vodkin : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74846</link>
		<description>L  Mochalov    Kuzma Petrov Vodkin   32 cm  15 p     unpag  pl  Masters of world painting  Very richly illustr  with 25 tipped in color reprod  B w drawings in English text   Softbound Aurora  Leningragd  c1980    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74846</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>L  Venturi     Sandro Botticelli   Die Geburt Christi : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60119</link>
		<description>L  Venturi     Sandro Botticelli   Die Geburt Christi   Aegis  Ulm Donau  c1950   Hardbound 33 5 cm  14 p  Form und Farbe  Incl  8 color pl  Edgeworn cover  Textbloc very good    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60119</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Laurent Felix Faure     Land of skies and water   Holland seen through the eyes of its painters : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=66501</link>
		<description>Laurent Felix Faure     Land of skies and water   Holland seen through the eyes of its painters    28x30 cm  31 p  Very richly illustr  with color reprod  Stapled in orig  cloth portfolio   Lemniscaat  Rotterdam  c1995   90 5637 059 6 Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>66501</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Lepore  Mario     Rembrandt : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36617</link>
		<description>Lepore  Mario     Rembrandt    Amsterdam  Geillustreerde Pers  1969  De groten van alle tijden Serie  4to  75 pp  Num  ill  Hardbound Good Corners damaged  minor  </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36617</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Lev Menase   Luc Menase   Igor Zidic     Rudi Spanzel : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63139</link>
		<description>Lev Menase   Luc Menase   Igor Zidic     Rudi Spanzel   Alpine Fine Arts Collection  London  1987   Hardbound 29 cm  199 p  Very richly illustr  with color reprod  Incl  Biography and documentation  Orig  cloth   881681296 Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63139</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Lilian  Salomon     Old masters 2000 : &#8364;10,30</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38192</link>
		<description>Lilian  Salomon     Old masters 2000    Amsterdam   1989  4to  56 p  Richly illustrated  Orig cloth  Hardbound Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38192</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Longoni  Aurelio     Paul Klee   29 marzo al 31 maggio 1972  Collezione di Felix Paul Klee: &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46309</link>
		<description>Longoni  Aurelio     Paul Klee   29 marzo al 31 maggio 1972  Collezione di Felix Paul Klee Lugano  Museo civico di belle arti  1972     pb Very good  Druk edition  2</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46309</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Louis van Tilborgh      Monet in Holland : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=66040</link>
		<description>Louis van Tilborgh      Monet in Holland   Gebonden 29 cm  184 p  Catalogus van een tentoonstelling van schilderijen die de Franse schilder  1840 1926  gemaakt heeft tijdens zijn verschillende reizen naar Nederland  Orig  linnen  Rijk geill  in kleur en z w  Monet  Claude  impressionisme Zwolle   Waanders Amsterdam   Rijksmuseum Vincent van Gogh  cop  1986   90 6630 061 2 Zeer goed  stofomslag zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>66040</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Luc Boissonnas  Vorwort    Jura Bruschweiler et al    Ferdinand Hodler : &#8364;35,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73544</link>
		<description>Luc Boissonnas  Vorwort    Jura Bruschweiler et al    Ferdinand Hodler   25 cm  500 p   Gebunden Bern   Benteli  cop  1998   3 7165 1109 9 Sehr Gut   Schutzumschlag Sehr Gut</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73544</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Luns  Th e v a     Palet Serie deel II   17e   en 18e eeuw  Hals   van Dijck   van de Velde   de oude en de jonge Fabritius   de Hoogh   Troost: &#8364;7,20</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46081</link>
		<description>Luns  Th e v a     Palet Serie deel II   17e   en 18e eeuw  Hals   van Dijck   van de Velde   de oude en de jonge Fabritius   de Hoogh   Troost Amsterdam  Becht    met 268 afbeeldingen  met ex libris op schutblad  li goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46081</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>M  Bailey  edit       A green part of the world   Paintings by Anthony Green : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=66208</link>
		<description>M  Bailey  edit       A green part of the world   Paintings by Anthony Green   Hardbound 22 cm  76 p  Very richly illustr  with color reprod  Name former owner   Thamed and Hudson  London  c1984   500233977 Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>66208</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>M  Fehr a o     Klassische Moderne   Sammlung Berg im Karl Ernst Osthaus Museum Hagen : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=62617</link>
		<description>M  Fehr a o     Klassische Moderne   Sammlung Berg im Karl Ernst Osthaus Museum Hagen   Karl Ernst Osthaus Museum  Hagen  c1988   Hardbound 24 cm  64 p  Richly illustr  with colour reprod  Dedication on fr  end p   3926242051 Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>62617</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>M  Hobart   A  Hobart    Orpen and the Edwardian Era : &#8364;60,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=65621</link>
		<description>M  Hobart   A  Hobart    Orpen and the Edwardian Era   Softbound 25 cm  128 p  Richly illustr  in color and b w  Exposition catalogue  William Orpen Pyms Gallery  London  1987    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>65621</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Malle  Dr  Luigi     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 7  Flamische Malerei   Van Eyck  Weyden  Memling  Bouts  Massys  Bosch  Breughel  Moro  Rubens  Van Dyck  Teniers  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37087</link>
		<description>Malle  Dr  Luigi     Die schonsten Bilder der Welt 7  Flamische Malerei   Van Eyck  Weyden  Memling  Bouts  Massys  Bosch  Breughel  Moro  Rubens  Van Dyck  Teniers  24 farbige Grossreproduktionen  Gutersloh  Bertelsmann  1964  Elephant folio  56 p  Pictorial boards  Hardbound Spine damaged  else good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37087</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Manson  J  B     Rembrandt 1607   1669 : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38901</link>
		<description>Manson  J  B     Rembrandt 1607   1669    London  Cassell  1923  94 p  Col  plates  Orig  halfcloth  Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38901</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Manteuffel  Kurt Zoege von     Pieter Brueghel  Landschaften: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45319</link>
		<description>Manteuffel  Kurt Zoege von     Pieter Brueghel  Landschaften Berlin  Woldemar Klein  1934   Die Silbernen B cher  leessporen op omslag  naam op titelblad  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45319</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Marc Dachy  red       Ren  Magritte en het surrealisme in Belgi  : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52826</link>
		<description>Marc Dachy  red       Ren  Magritte en het surrealisme in Belgi      Koninklijke Musea voor Schone Kunsten van Belgie  Brussel  1982  24 cm  322 p  Tentoonstelling catalogus rijk geill  met z w en kleuren afb  Omslag gesleten op randen en rug  Stempel vorige eigenaar op 1ste p  Boekblok verder zeer goed    Gebrocheerd Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52826</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Maria Poprzecka    Arcydziela Malarstwa Polskiego   Masterpieces of Polish painting : &#8364;22,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73715</link>
		<description>Maria Poprzecka    Arcydziela Malarstwa Polskiego   Masterpieces of Polish painting   33 cm   172  p  Richly illustrated   Hardbound Arkady  2000   8321339492 Very Good in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73715</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Marijnissen  R  H     Werken van Breugel uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36735</link>
		<description>Marijnissen  R  H     Werken van Breugel uit Nederlands en Belgisch openbaar bezit     Stichting openbaar kunstbezit   1969  4to  88 pp  55 b w and col  plates  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36735</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Mario de Micheli    Siqueiros : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70978</link>
		<description>Mario de Micheli    Siqueiros   32 cm  35 p   136 pl  Orig  cloth  With 163 plates  incl  61 in full color  some double spreads  In orig  cloth slipcase  Mexican mural painting  muurschilderingen Mexico Mexican art Hardbound Harry N  Abrams  N Y  c1968    Fine in very good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70978</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Mark Mastenbroek  1944       Niemandsland   een essay over een schilderij van Mary Noothoven van Goor : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56243</link>
		<description>Mark Mastenbroek  1944       Niemandsland   een essay over een schilderij van Mary Noothoven van Goor     Amsterdam   Werkgroep Carrousel  cop  1991  19 cm  39 p  Met schilderij op uitvouwbaar blad  Noothoven van Goor  Mary Niemandsland   kunstwerk   schilderkunst Gebrocheerd Zeer goed   90 73020 04 2</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56243</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Mark Mastenbroek      Niemandsland   een essay over een schilderij van Mary Noothoven van Goor : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=64544</link>
		<description>Mark Mastenbroek      Niemandsland   een essay over een schilderij van Mary Noothoven van Goor   Amsterdam   Werkgroep Carrousel  cop  1991   Gebrocheerd 19 cm  39 p  Met kleurenafb  op uitvouwbaar bl  Noothoven van Goor  Mary  kunstwerk   schilderkunst 90 73020 04 2 Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>64544</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Mark Mastenbroek     Licht op Rembrandt : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=75537</link>
		<description>Mark Mastenbroek     Licht op Rembrandt   20 cm  77 p  Bewust zeer persoonlijk geschreven betoog dat uitnodigt het werk van Rembrandt eens onbevangen te bekijken om zo de essentie ervan te ontdekken  Rembrandt  schilderkunst Gebrocheerd Zeist   Vrij Geestesleven  cop  1992   90 6038 335 4 Als nieuw</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>75537</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Martini  Alberto     Meesters der schilderkunst  Picasso  deel 1  : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37093</link>
		<description>Martini  Alberto     Meesters der schilderkunst  Picasso  deel 1     Amsterdam  Meulenhoff   Folio  17 col  plates  Wrappers  Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37093</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Maur  Guillaume Linephty     Hans Memling A L Hopital Saint Jean de Bruges   Les Reproductions en couleurs des Tableaux des Musees du Monde : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37322</link>
		<description>Maur  Guillaume Linephty     Hans Memling A L Hopital Saint Jean de Bruges   Les Reproductions en couleurs des Tableaux des Musees du Monde  Paris   Bruxelles  Editions Marion  1939  Folio  13 tipped in col  plates  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very good  in chipped DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37322</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Meijer de Weijer  Ria     Hommage Jeroen Bosch   1985 : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45170</link>
		<description>Meijer de Weijer  Ria     Hommage Jeroen Bosch   1985     s Hertogenbosch  Galerie H sstege  1985  111 pag   Elsdingen  W  van pb uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45170</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Michel Hoog     Robert Delaunay : &#8364;18,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53433</link>
		<description>Michel Hoog     Robert Delaunay     Bonfini Press  Naefels  1983  28 cm  96 p  Very richly illustr  with color reproductions  Text in German  Incl  Tijdschriftartikel   Hardbound Very Good  in Good  DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53433</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Muls  Jozef     Memling  De laat gothische droom: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45277</link>
		<description>Muls  Jozef     Memling  De laat gothische droom Diest  Pro Arte  1941  108 pag  kleine vlek op voorkant  hli goed  Druk edition  3</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45277</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Muls  Jozef     Rubens   Met een voorwoord van Jan Poortenaar : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36752</link>
		<description>Muls  Jozef     Rubens   Met een voorwoord van Jan Poortenaar  Naarden  Uitgeverij  In den toren   1940  Folio  76 pp  Num  b w and col  plates  partly tipped in  Orig cloth  Hardbound Good Chipped stained DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36752</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Nancy E  Geen   F C  Moffatt a o     Arthur Wesley Dow 1857 1922  His art and his influence : &#8364;70,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53910</link>
		<description>Nancy E  Geen   F C  Moffatt a o     Arthur Wesley Dow 1857 1922  His art and his influence     Spanierman Gallery  New York  1999  32 5 cm  272 p  Exhibition catalogue  Very richly illustr  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Fine in very good DJ   945936249</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53910</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Nebojsa Tomasevic    The magic world of Ivan Generalic : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70972</link>
		<description>Nebojsa Tomasevic    The magic world of Ivan Generalic   31 cm  223 p  Incl  biography richly illustr  with b w photographs  till p  111   and color plates  In cardboard slipcase  Naive schilderkunst Hardbound Rizzoli  NY  c1975   084780044X Very Good  in Good  DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70972</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Neumann  Michael     Barocke Blumenlust : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44347</link>
		<description>Neumann  Michael     Barocke Blumenlust    Braunschweig  Westermann  1965   Zw lf farbige Tafeln nach Aquarellen von Nicolas Robert  k niglichem Hof  und Blumenmaler unter Ludwig XIV   gkt uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44347</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Nordenfalk  Carl     Vincent van Gogh : &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52614</link>
		<description>Nordenfalk  Carl     Vincent van Gogh    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   1948   155 p  Met 66 z w afbeeldingen  Serie  Imago Imaginis  Orig  linnen  Verkleurde schutbladen  Gebonden Zeer goed  stofomslag gescheurd</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52614</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Novotny  Fritz     Paul Cezanne : &#8364;17,10</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36631</link>
		<description>Novotny  Fritz     Paul Cezanne    Wien  Phaidon Verlag  1937  Folio  Orig  cloth  21 pp  text   ill   oil  92  waterc   22  draw   10  mainly b w  some tipped in col  Hardbound Good Cloth stained  minor   1 cm tear in french tittle </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36631</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ole Lindboe     The fantastic world of Claus Brusen : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63117</link>
		<description>Ole Lindboe     The fantastic world of Claus Brusen   Brusen  2006   Hardbound 52 x 24 cm  119 p  Color illustrations printed one to a page  Half cloth  Fantasy 8799063611 As New</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63117</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Olga Neigemont     Der Blaue Reiter : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53916</link>
		<description>Olga Neigemont     Der Blaue Reiter     Sudwest Verlag  Munchen   30 cm  28 p  Illustr  with b w drawings and X tipped in color reprod    Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53916</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Olle Nordmark    Course in beginning oil painting : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74628</link>
		<description>Olle Nordmark    Course in beginning oil painting   26 cm   253  p  Complete course   step by step guidance  Richly illustr  with b w pictures   Hardbound Reinhold Publishing Corp   NY     Good  in Chipped DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74628</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Oto Bihalji Merin  1904       De lusthof der na even   Museum Boymans van Beuningen  Rotterdam 10 juli   6 september 1964 : &#8364;8,50</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54004</link>
		<description>Oto Bihalji Merin  1904       De lusthof der na even   Museum Boymans van Beuningen  Rotterdam 10 juli   6 september 1964     Rotterdam   Museum Boymans van Beuningen   1964   25 cm   31  p   194 p  pl  Rijk geill  met z w reprod  Omslag iets gesleten aan randen  Primitivism in art  Na eve schilderkunst  20e eeuw  Tentoonstellingscatalogi   Gebrocheerd Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54004</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Otto Kallir      Grandma Moses : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56209</link>
		<description>Otto Kallir      Grandma Moses     Amsterdam   Meulenhoff  1975  28 cm  158 p  Uitgebreide keuze van de reprodukties van de werken van de naieve schilderes van het Amerikaanse platteland Anna Maria Robertson  1860 1961  met een inleiding over haar leven en werk  Omslag en schutbl  iets vergeeld  Boekblok goed   Garenloos Zeer goed   90 290 0501 7</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56209</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Oxenaar  R W D     Vincent van Gogh  Catalogus van 278 werken in de verzameling van Kr ller M ller: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45115</link>
		<description>Oxenaar  R W D     Vincent van Gogh  Catalogus van 278 werken in de verzameling van Kr ller M ller Otterlo  Rijksmuseum Kr ller M ller  1983  148 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45115</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>P  Huys Janssen   W  Sumowski    The Hoogsteder Exhibition of Rembrandt s Academy : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=69820</link>
		<description>P  Huys Janssen   W  Sumowski    The Hoogsteder Exhibition of Rembrandt s Academy   29 cm  303 p  Hoogsteder exhibition series  Catalogus van een tentoonstelling met werken van 24 kunstenaars uit de zeventiende eeuw   leerlingen  collegas en navolgers van Rembrandt  Exhibition catalogue of work by 24 artists of the 17th century  Richly illustr  with color pl  Orig  cloth  Schilderkunst Nederland geschiedenis 17e eeuw  Academies  Paintings  Students  Netherlands  Exhibition catalogues  portretschilderkunst Hardbound Hoogsteder   Hoogsteder  The Hague   Waanders  Zwolle  1992   90 6630 334 4 Fine  tiny tear in DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>69820</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>P  Soupault     Henri Rousseau   Le Douanier : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=69530</link>
		<description>P  Soupault     Henri Rousseau   Le Douanier   38 cm  Unpag   5  p   text     14  p   reprod    Les tresors de la peinture Francaise  16 Tipped in colour reprod   Not bound  Transparent paper DJ torn  Bottom of spine sl  damaged    Editions d Art Albert Skira  Geneve  1948    Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>69530</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>P  Wember     Yves Klein : &#8364;25,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63184</link>
		<description>P  Wember     Yves Klein   M  DuMont Schauberg  Koln  1972  2  Aufl Hardbound 30 cm  75 p  Monographie zur zeitgenossischen Kunst  Incl   Biographie  Bibliographie  Ausstellungsverzeichnis  Richly illustr  with b w photogr  and tipped in color reprod  Orig  blue cloth  Incl  press cutting  End papers sl  foxed   3770106504 Good  in sl  torn dj</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63184</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Patrick Bade    Felicien Rops : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73767</link>
		<description>Patrick Bade    Felicien Rops   22 cm  94 S  Reich illustr  mit Farbbilder   Gebunden Parkstone NY  2003   1859958923 Wie neu  Schutzumslag wie neu</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73767</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Peter Thoben     Peter van den Braken  1896 1979   rasschilder   globetrotter : &#8364;16,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74886</link>
		<description>Peter Thoben     Peter van den Braken  1896 1979   rasschilder   globetrotter   23_23 cm  119 p  Zeer rijk geill  met reprod  in kleur en z w  Tentoonstellingscatalogus   Gebrocheerd Eindhoven   Museum Kempenland  1999   90 72478 48 7 Uitstekend</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74886</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Pierre Alexis Muenier     La vie et l art de J J  Henner  Peintures et dessins : &#8364;90,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=53918</link>
		<description>Pierre Alexis Muenier     La vie et l art de J J  Henner  Peintures et dessins     Flammarion  Paris  c  1927  33 cm  108 p  Richly illustr  with b w plates and 9 tipped in color reprod  Half leather over marbled boards  edgeworn   Name former owner   Hardbound Edgeworn  interior very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>53918</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Pinay  Antoine M  De     Le portrait flemand   De Memling a Van Dyck : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39442</link>
		<description>Pinay  Antoine M  De     Le portrait flemand   De Memling a Van Dyck   Art et Style 25   Folio  Unpag  Richly illustrated   Vlaanderen  Schilderkunst   Softbound Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39442</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Pleynet  Marcelin  pr face      Matisse 1904   1917 : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43503</link>
		<description>Pleynet  Marcelin  pr face      Matisse 1904   1917    Paris  Beaux Arts Magazine  1993  57 pag  le livre est en bon  tat  pb Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43503</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Poen de Wijs   Hans Redeker      Poen de Wijs : &#8364;37,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=57318</link>
		<description>Poen de Wijs   Hans Redeker      Poen de Wijs     Amsterdam   Steltman Editions  1987  31 cm  39 p  Overzicht van het werk van de Nederlandse schilder  1948     Illustr  with 4 photogr  and  29 color reprod  Orig  linnen  Text in German and English  Paintings  Portraits  Wijs  Poen de Vrouwen Gebonden Zeer goed   stofomslag zeer goed   90 71867 02 1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>57318</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Pool  Phoebe     John Constable : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44953</link>
		<description>Pool  Phoebe     John Constable    Utrecht  Bruna   Zoon  1963  90 pag   Buddingh   C  pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44953</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Poortenaar  Jan     Rembrandt   Zijn kunst en zijn leven : &#8364;9,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38804</link>
		<description>Poortenaar  Jan     Rembrandt   Zijn kunst en zijn leven  Naarden  In Den Toren   132 p  Met 82 afbeeldingen naar schilderijen  etsen en teekeningen  Orig  linnen  Gebonden Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38804</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Porkay  Martin     Die Abenteuer zweier unechter Rembrandts : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39472</link>
		<description>Porkay  Martin     Die Abenteuer zweier unechter Rembrandts    Munchen  Lama  1963  4to  72 p    18 tafeln  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39472</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Prisco  Michelle     L opera completa di Raffaello : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36614</link>
		<description>Prisco  Michelle     L opera completa di Raffaello    Milano  Rizzoli  1966  4to  128 pp  64 plates Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36614</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>R  Carrieri  Marino Marini als schilder : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68841</link>
		<description>R  Carrieri  Marino Marini als schilder   25 cm  48 p  Tentoonstellingscatalogus  Zeer rijk geill  met reproducties in kleur en z w   Geniet Museum Boymans van Beuningen  Rotterdam  1964    Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68841</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>R  Fuchs a o     Attersee   Die Gemalte Reise   The painted journey : &#8364;26,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63180</link>
		<description>R  Fuchs a o     Attersee   Die Gemalte Reise   The painted journey   Verein zur Aufarbeitung der Werke osterr  bildender Kunstler  Vienna  1993   Softbound 28 cm  303 p  Exhibition catalogue  English edition   Very richly illustr  in color  Incl  biography  bibliography  texts by the artist    Fine</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63180</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>R  Salvini     Botticelli : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60120</link>
		<description>R  Salvini     Botticelli   Instituto Geografico de Agostini  Novara   1942     36 cm  Capolavori della pittura  Text   4  p    X loose color pl  in portfolio  Dedication  Portfolio stained  plates very good    Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60120</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Raimondi  Luciano     Picasso et le Cubisme : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44108</link>
		<description>Raimondi  Luciano     Picasso et le Cubisme    Paris  Celiv  1989   le livre est en bon  tat  geb uitstekend  Druk edition  1 2 86535 004 5</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44108</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Renate Puvogel     Carl Larsson   aquarellen en tekeningen : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=75699</link>
		<description>Renate Puvogel     Carl Larsson   aquarellen en tekeningen   23 cm  95 p  Overzicht van leven en werk van de Zweedse schilder  1853 1919     Gebrocheerd Keulen   Taschen Hedel   Librero  distr    cop  1998   3 8228 7786 7 Als nieuw</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>75699</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Renee Price  Ed      Gustav Klimt  The Ronald S  Lauder and Serge Sabarsky Collections : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73524</link>
		<description>Renee Price  Ed      Gustav Klimt  The Ronald S  Lauder and Serge Sabarsky Collections   29 cm  480 p  Richly illustrated   Hardbound Neue Galerie Museum for German and Austrian Art  New York  2007   9783791338347 Fine in fine DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73524</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Rewald  John     Gauguin : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37498</link>
		<description>Rewald  John     Gauguin     Heinemann  1949  Folio  168 p  128 plates of which num  in col  tipped in  Bibliography  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37498</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Rikus van der Meer   Harm de Jonge   Paul Koopman   Peter Tahl    De les   Rikus 1999 : &#8364;18,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70042</link>
		<description>Rikus van der Meer   Harm de Jonge   Paul Koopman   Peter Tahl    De les   Rikus 1999   24 cm  78 p  Gelimiteerde oplage  268 750  Rijk geillustr  in kleur en z w  1 Uitvouwbare reprod  schilderkunst Gebonden Groningen   Philip Elchers  1999   90 5048 063 2 Uitstekend</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70042</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Robert Wallace e a     De wereld van Van Gogh 1853 1890 : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=64111</link>
		<description>Robert Wallace e a     De wereld van Van Gogh 1853 1890   Time Life International  1979  6th printing Gebonden 31 cm  190 p  Time Life bibliotheek der kunsten  Zeer rijk geill  met kleuren en z w afb  Gogh  Vincent   Uitstekend</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>64111</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Robert Wallace     Van Gogh und seine Zeit 1853 1890 : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55450</link>
		<description>Robert Wallace     Van Gogh und seine Zeit 1853 1890     Time Life International  nederland  B V   1976  31 cm  189 p  Time Life die Welt der Kunst  Very richly illustr  with b w and color reprod  Incl  press cuttings  Name former owner   Hardbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55450</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Roberts Jones  Philippe     Bruegel  Een dynastie van schilders : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43526</link>
		<description>Roberts Jones  Philippe     Bruegel  Een dynastie van schilders    Brussel  Europalia 80  1980  340 pag  catalogus van de tentoonstelling in het Paleis voor Schone Kunsten  van 18 september   18 november 1980  pb uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43526</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Roger Cardon   Jane Block      Georges Lemmen  1865 1916 : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=63253</link>
		<description>Roger Cardon   Jane Block      Georges Lemmen  1865 1916    Gent  etc     Snoeck Ducaju  etc    cop  1997   Gebonden 31 cm  199 p  Monografieen over moderne kunst  Tentoonstellingscatalogus  Overzicht van het werk van de Belgische schilder  1865 1916   Zeer rijk geill  in kleur  en z w  Orig  linnen  Visual arts   Belgium  Exhibition catalogues Schilderkunst Belgie 90 5349 244 5 Uitstekend  stofomslag zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>63253</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Roger Marx  Claude     Bonnard : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36599</link>
		<description>Roger Marx  Claude     Bonnard    Paris  Fernand Hazan  1950  9 pp    24 ill  Softbound Good Foxed wrappers </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36599</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Roh  Franz     Hollandische Malerei  200 Nachbildungen: &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45459</link>
		<description>Roh  Franz     Hollandische Malerei  200 Nachbildungen Jena  Eugen Diederichs  1921  335 p  Hardbound Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45459</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Roland Dorn Marian Bisanz Prakken  1947   Annegret B ttner  1958   Gerrie Bleijenberg    Vincent van Gogh en de moderne kunst   1890 1914 : &#8364;20,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70902</link>
		<description>Roland Dorn Marian Bisanz Prakken  1947   Annegret B ttner  1958   Gerrie Bleijenberg    Vincent van Gogh en de moderne kunst   1890 1914   30 cm  350 p   Gebrocheerd Zwolle   Waanders  cop  1990   90 6630 247 X Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70902</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Rosset  A  M     Van Gogh : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=40152</link>
		<description>Rosset  A  M     Van Gogh    Paris  Bibiliotheque Francaise des Arts  1941  39 p    112 plates   Gebonden Very Good in chipped DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>40152</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ruut Fast    Cornelis Le Mair   vanitas triptiek  schilderijen en tekeningen : &#8364;30,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=70021</link>
		<description>Ruut Fast    Cornelis Le Mair   vanitas triptiek  schilderijen en tekeningen   28 cm  89 p  Uitgave t g v  de overzichtstentoonstelling in museum Kempenland Eindhoven  dec  1994 jan  1995  Zeer rijk geillustr  in kleur  Le Mair  Cornelis  kunstcatalogi Gebrocheerd  Eindhoven   Museum Kempenland   1994   90 72478 32 0 Zeer goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>70021</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Ruwiere  Jeanne de la     De Vlaamse schilderkunst in de 15e en 16e eeuw : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39036</link>
		<description>Ruwiere  Jeanne de la     De Vlaamse schilderkunst in de 15e en 16e eeuw    Brussel  Artis  1968  4to  127 p  Rijk geillustreerd met 60 platen   Gebonden Zeer goed  stofomslag redelijk</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39036</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>S  Kuznetsova    Arkady Plastov : &#8364;45,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=73536</link>
		<description>S  Kuznetsova    Arkady Plastov   27 cm  83 col  illustrations   Text in Russian  French  Encglisg and German   Hardbound Aurora Art Publishers  1974    Very Good in Fair DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>73536</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Sauerlandt  Max     Kinderbildnisse aus F nf Jahrhunderten der Europ ischen Malerei  Von etwa 1450 bis etwa 1850: &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=42861</link>
		<description>Sauerlandt  Max     Kinderbildnisse aus F nf Jahrhunderten der Europ ischen Malerei  Von etwa 1450 bis etwa 1850 K nigstein im Taunus  Langewiesche  K R   1921  168 pag  169 Ganzseitigen Abbildungen und 8 Kunstbeilagen   Hardbound Very good in VG DJ  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>42861</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Haagse School   1971  Pieter A  Scheen: &#8364;6,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45704</link>
		<description>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Haagse School   1971  Pieter A  Scheen Den Haag  Scheen  Pieter A   1971  48 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45704</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School   1974  Pieter A  Scheen b v : &#8364;6,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45703</link>
		<description>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School   1974  Pieter A  Scheen b v  Den Haag  Scheen  1974  43 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45703</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School   1975  Pieter Scheen: &#8364;6,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45706</link>
		<description>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School   1975  Pieter Scheen Den Haag  Scheen  1975     pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45706</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School 1976  Pieter A  Scheen: &#8364;6,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45705</link>
		<description>Scheen  Pieter A     Zomertentoonstelling Romantische en Haagse School 1976  Pieter A  Scheen Den Haag  Scheen  Pieter A   1976  43 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45705</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Schmidt  Georg     Malerei in Deutschland   1900 1918  Die Blauen B cher: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44740</link>
		<description>Schmidt  Georg     Malerei in Deutschland   1900 1918  Die Blauen B cher K nigstein  Karl Robert Langewiesche  1959  66 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44740</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Schmidt Degener  F     Rembrandt Tentoonstelling Rijksmuseum  Amsterdam 13 juli 13 october 1935  Ter Herdenking v d plechtige opening van Het Rijksmuseum 13 juli 1885: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43452</link>
		<description>Schmidt Degener  F     Rembrandt Tentoonstelling Rijksmuseum  Amsterdam 13 juli 13 october 1935  Ter Herdenking v d plechtige opening van Het Rijksmuseum 13 juli 1885 Haarlem  Ensched   1935  86 pag  de catalogus is ingebonden  ruggebordje los erbij   gkt goed  Druk edition  3</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43452</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Schneider  Friedrich     Antoine Watteau  Der Meister der galanten Feste: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46262</link>
		<description>Schneider  Friedrich     Antoine Watteau  Der Meister der galanten Feste M nchen  Obpacher Kunstverlag  1952  51 pag    pb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46262</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Schwarz  Michael     Das Zeitalter der galanten Malerei   Europisches Rokoko : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36962</link>
		<description>Schwarz  Michael     Das Zeitalter der galanten Malerei   Europisches Rokoko  Braunschweig  George Westerman   1969   4to  192 p  Num  b w and col ills  plates  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very good Chipped DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36962</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Sebastian Speich     Bauernmalerei   Schweizer Volkskunst : &#8364;10,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54441</link>
		<description>Sebastian Speich     Bauernmalerei   Schweizer Volkskunst     Beobachter  Glattbrugg  c1982  34 cm  31 p   tekst     32  color pl  Text pages very richly illustr  Color pl  printed one side  Zwitserland Kunst Hardbound Fine   3855690626</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54441</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Seidel M  Red     Gr newald   Le retable d  Issenheim : &#8364;58,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=54821</link>
		<description>Seidel M  Red     Gr newald   Le retable d  Issenheim  Stuttgart   Belser Verlag   1973   294 p  Geissler H  Saran B  Harnest J  Mischlewski A  textes en fran ais  Groot formaat 30x26 cm  Many  coloured  ill  Of high quality  Cloth  Very good  No jacket </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>54821</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Selz  Jean     Turner : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36956</link>
		<description>Selz  Jean     Turner    Naefels  Bonfini Press  1977  4to  96 pp  Num  b w and col  ills  plates  1 tipped in   Orig  cloth   Hardbound Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36956</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Silver  Caroline     De Naieve wereld van Haddelsey : &#8364;11,10</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36590</link>
		<description>Silver  Caroline     De Naieve wereld van Haddelsey    Amsterdam  Becht  1978  Orig  cloth 64 pp  Hardbound Good Chipped DJ  Staines on French title </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36590</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Smart  Alstair     Paintings and dwawings by Allan Ramsay 1713 1784  Painter in Ordinary to George III: &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46263</link>
		<description>Smart  Alstair     Paintings and dwawings by Allan Ramsay 1713 1784  Painter in Ordinary to George III London  London County Council  1958  32 p    br Very good  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46263</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Staring A     Fransche kunstenaars en hun Hollandsche modellen : &#8364;11,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=55189</link>
		<description>Staring A     Fransche kunstenaars en hun Hollandsche modellen     s Gravenhage   Stols   1947   129 p  Zoektocht naar onbekende portretten van beroemde Franse kunstenaars  zoals J B  Perronneau  Collot  Houdon  Quentin Latour e a  Gebonden  Goede staat  44 Afbeeldingen </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>55189</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Steenhoff  W  J     Nederlandsche schilderkunst in het Rijksmuseum   De voorgangers der zeventiende eeuw : &#8364;12,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38188</link>
		<description>Steenhoff  W  J     Nederlandsche schilderkunst in het Rijksmuseum   De voorgangers der zeventiende eeuw  Amsterdam  De Maatschappij Voor Goede en Goedkoope Lectuur  1921  3 banden  12mo  176   176   208 p     70   80   78 platen   Orig  linnen  Gebonden Zeer goed  2e vermeerderde en verbeterde druk</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38188</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Sterling  Charles     Die Franzosische Malerei in der Ermitage   von Poussin bis zu Picasso : &#8364;11,40</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51471</link>
		<description>Sterling  Charles     Die Franzosische Malerei in der Ermitage   von Poussin bis zu Picasso    Wurzburg Wien  Andreas Zetttner   32 7 x 26 cm  239 p  Richly ill  with b w and tipped in colour reproductions  Orig  white cloth  spotted  Textbloc very good  Hardbound Very good   </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51471</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Stirton  Paul     Renaissance painting : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36764</link>
		<description>Stirton  Paul     Renaissance painting    Oxford  Phaidon  1979  Folio  80 pp  Num  col  ills  plates  Wrappers   Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36764</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Stubbe  Dr  A     Rubens : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36626</link>
		<description>Stubbe  Dr  A     Rubens    Amsterdam  Becht   Palet Serie  4to  60 pp  49 ill  Softbound Good Chipped stained DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36626</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Stubbe  Dr  A     Rubens : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36627</link>
		<description>Stubbe  Dr  A     Rubens    Amsterdam  Becht   Palet Serie  4to  60 pp  49 ill  Softbound Good Chipped stained DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36627</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>T  de Winter   J A  Deelder   J  Wolkers e a  De tien geboden   schilderijen van Ria Rettich : &#8364;18,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68839</link>
		<description>T  de Winter   J A  Deelder   J  Wolkers e a  De tien geboden   schilderijen van Ria Rettich   23 x 22 cm  12 pl    11 p  tekst  Losse pl  in kartonnen cassette  Kleuren reprod  Teksten op grijs papier  Nr  459    GTP  Amsterdam   Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  1986 87    Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68839</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>T  Osterwold    Emil Nolde : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72519</link>
		<description>T  Osterwold    Emil Nolde   27 cm  249 p  Exposition catalogue  Very richly illustr  with b w and color reprod   plates   Text in German   Ppb  Wurttembergischer Kunstverein  Stuttgart  1987    As New</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72519</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Taillandier  Yvon     C zanne : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=43528</link>
		<description>Taillandier  Yvon     C zanne    New York  Crown Publishers   90 pag  name fromer owner  good condition Snell  Graham geb goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>43528</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Tassi  Roberto     Carmignani padre e figlio : &#8364;34,20</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37408</link>
		<description>Tassi  Roberto     Carmignani padre e figlio     Casa di Risparmio di Parma  1980  Folio  175 p  170  mainly col   ills  plates  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37408</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Thienen  Fr  van     Vermeer : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38944</link>
		<description>Thienen  Fr  van     Vermeer    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met vijftig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed   Derde druk</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38944</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Timmer  P    Kromkamp  S     Friese schilders met een glimlach   Impressies van een tiental Friese zondagsschilders : &#8364;15,20</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52432</link>
		<description>Timmer  P    Kromkamp  S     Friese schilders met een glimlach   Impressies van een tiental Friese zondagsschilders  Dronrijp   1988  22 x 14 5 cm  56 p  R  Wiersma   K  Zeilstra   M  v d  Veen   A  Laanstra   J  Andela   T  Bruinsma De Vries   L  Werz   H  Janning   F  Pasma   A  Bijsma  Zeer rijk geillustr  in kleur  Garenloos Uitstekend   9072548043</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52432</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Tjabbes  P  Th     Joan Mir   Grafisch Werk 1930   1972: &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44163</link>
		<description>Tjabbes  P  Th     Joan Mir   Grafisch Werk 1930   1972 Schiedam  Stedelijk Museum  1995  32 pag   Otter  Saskia pb uitstekend  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44163</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Uhde  W     Edouard Manet  Schilderijen en Tekeningen: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45715</link>
		<description>Uhde  W     Edouard Manet  Schilderijen en Tekeningen Zeist  De Haan  1958  Geen stofomslag  Du Ry van Reest Holle  C J  gkt goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45715</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Uhde  Wilhelm     Vincent van Gogh : &#8364;8,60</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37319</link>
		<description>Uhde  Wilhelm     Vincent van Gogh    Vienna  Phaidon   Folio  18  11  text pages    index 120 b w and some col  plates  Col  plates tipped in  Orig  cloth  Hardbound Good  Vierte auflage</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37319</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Uhde Bernays  Hermann     Carl Spitzweg : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36713</link>
		<description>Uhde Bernays  Hermann     Carl Spitzweg    Herrsching   Ammersee  Pawlak  1976  4to  72 pp  Orig  cloth  Num  b w and col  ill  Hardbound Very good Chipped DJ </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36713</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>V  Voropanov    Picture Gallery   Vologda : &#8364;90,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=74852</link>
		<description>V  Voropanov    Picture Gallery   Vologda   29 cm  218 p  Text in Russian till p  17  Over 150 illustrations mainly in colour  Summary in English  2 p    Orig  cloth  Schilderkunst Rusland   Hardbound  1989   5737000206 Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>74852</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Victorine Bakker Hefting    J B  Jongkind : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=72672</link>
		<description>Victorine Bakker Hefting    J B  Jongkind   24 cm  16  20 p  Dutch plastic art  Richly illustr  with colour and b w reprod  Cover sl  stained  Text in English   Ppb  J M  Meulenhoff  Amsterdam   1964     Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>72672</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Vogelsang  Prof  Dr  W      Rogier van der Weyden : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36630</link>
		<description>Vogelsang  Prof  Dr  W      Rogier van der Weyden    Amsterdam  Becht   Palet Serie  4to  60 pp  44 ill  Softbound Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36630</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Vogelsang  W     Geertgen tot Sint Jans : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=38934</link>
		<description>Vogelsang  W     Geertgen tot Sint Jans    Amsterdam  H J W  Becht   4to  60 p  Met acht en dertig afbeeldingen  Palet serie  Ingenaaid Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>38934</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Vogt  Paul     Der Blaue Reiter   Sammelband  Ausstellungen  Kunstler  87 Abbildungen  davon 20 in farbe: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36604</link>
		<description>Vogt  Paul     Der Blaue Reiter   Sammelband  Ausstellungen  Kunstler  87 Abbildungen  davon 20 in farbe Koln  DuMont Taschenbucher  1977  Pocket  150 pp  Wrappers Softcover Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36604</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Vries  Dr  A B  de     Jan Vermeer van Delft : &#8364;12,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36629</link>
		<description>Vries  Dr  A B  de     Jan Vermeer van Delft    Amsterdam  Meulenhoff  1948  4to  Orig  cloth  120 pp  70 plates  Hardbound Very Good in Good DJ DJ chipped  minor   Second revised</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36629</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>W  A  L  Beeren   Marion Busch e a  Het nieuwe werk van Karel Appel 1979 1981   The new work of Karel Appel  paintings 1979 1981 : &#8364;8,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68851</link>
		<description>W  A  L  Beeren   Marion Busch e a  Het nieuwe werk van Karel Appel 1979 1981   The new work of Karel Appel  paintings 1979 1981   30 cm  44 p  Illustr  in colour and b w  Cover sl  edgeworn  Text in English and Dutch   Softbound Rotterdam   Museum Boymans van Beuningen   1982     Good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68851</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>W  Fraenger     Matthias Grunewald : &#8364;18,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=60202</link>
		<description>W  Fraenger     Matthias Grunewald   VEB Verlag der Kunst  Dresden  1985  2  Aufl Hardbound 31 cm  354 p  Text in German  Very richly illustr  Orig  cloth    Very Good   chipped DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>60202</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Waetzoldt  Wilhelm     D rer und seine Zeit  Grosse illustrierte Phaidon Ausgabe: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=45035</link>
		<description>Waetzoldt  Wilhelm     D rer und seine Zeit  Grosse illustrierte Phaidon Ausgabe Wien  Phaidon Verlag  1935     li goed  Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>45035</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Waetzoldt  Wilhelm     Hans Holbein  Der J ngere: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=46343</link>
		<description>Waetzoldt  Wilhelm     Hans Holbein  Der J ngere K nigstein im Taunus  Hans K ster   79 pag  Die blauen B cher  pb Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>46343</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Walter Nigg      Maler des Ewigen  Meditationen uber religiose Kunst : &#8364;9,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=56751</link>
		<description>Walter Nigg      Maler des Ewigen  Meditationen uber religiose Kunst     Walter Verlag  Olten  1979  23 cm  318 p  Grunewald  Michelangelo  El Greco  Rembrandt  Illustr  with b w plates  Orig  cloth   Hardbound Fine in torn DJ  3  Aufl</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>56751</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Wentinck  Charles     J J  Gardenier : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=36809</link>
		<description>Wentinck  Charles     J J  Gardenier    Holten  Nagelhout   24 pp  text    24 b w and col  ills  Wrappers  Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>36809</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Wild  Doris     Albrecht D rer  Aquarelle und Handzeichnungen aus der Albertina in Wien: &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44361</link>
		<description>Wild  Doris     Albrecht D rer  Aquarelle und Handzeichnungen aus der Albertina in Wien Bern  Hallwag  1948   Orbis Pictus Band 4  das Buch ist gut erhalten  gkt Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44361</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Willink   Groot  J R  de  red       Terugblik op Willink   Exhib  cat  Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  10 november 1984   14 januari 1985 : &#8364;7,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=37497</link>
		<description>Willink   Groot  J R  de  red       Terugblik op Willink   Exhib  cat  Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  10 november 1984   14 januari 1985  Arnhem  Gemeentemuseum Arnhem  1984  4to  Unpag  Richly illustrated  Wrappers  Softbound Very Good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>37497</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Witzleben  Elke von     Elke von Witzleben : &#8364;6,80</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39368</link>
		<description>Witzleben  Elke von     Elke von Witzleben    Wassenaar  Elke von Witzleben   4to  27 p  Rijk geill   Ingenaaid Zeer goed</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39368</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Woltmann  Alfred   Woerman  Karl  edit       Geschichte der Malerei   Dritten Bandes  erste Halfte  Die Malerei von der Mitte des sechzehnten Ende des achtzehnten Jahrhunderts : &#8364;38,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52579</link>
		<description>Woltmann  Alfred   Woerman  Karl  edit       Geschichte der Malerei   Dritten Bandes  erste Halfte  Die Malerei von der Mitte des sechzehnten Ende des achtzehnten Jahrhunderts  Leipzig  E A  Seemann  1888  25 x 17 cm  545 p  With 125 illustrations  Marbled edges and end p  Orig  cloth  very sl  edgeworn  Name former owner on front end p   Hardbound Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52579</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Woltmann  Alfred   Woerman  Karl  edit       Geschichte der Malerei   Zweiter Band  Die Malerei der Renaissance : &#8364;38,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=52578</link>
		<description>Woltmann  Alfred   Woerman  Karl  edit       Geschichte der Malerei   Zweiter Band  Die Malerei der Renaissance  Leipzig  E A  Seemann  1882  25 x 17 cm  XIII  800 p  With 290 illustrations  Marbled edges and end p  Orig  cloth  very sl  edgeworn  Name former owner on front end p   Hardbound Very good </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>52578</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Woodbridge  Kenneth     The Stourhead Landscape : &#8364;6,70</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=51999</link>
		<description>Woodbridge  Kenneth     The Stourhead Landscape     The National Trust  1978  Text  32 p     unpaged  24 b w photographs   reproductions  Sl  rubbed spine  Softbound Very good</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>51999</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Zeise  Harry     Abstrakte Malerei : &#8364;6,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=39167</link>
		<description>Zeise  Harry     Abstrakte Malerei    Herrsching   Ammersee  Pawlak Verlag  Cop  1979  Folio  15 p  text   48 col  plates  Hardbound Very Good  in Very Good DJ</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>39167</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Zeise  Harry     Hans Holbein d j   Monografien zur Kunstgeschichte: &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=44555</link>
		<description>Zeise  Harry     Hans Holbein d j   Monografien zur Kunstgeschichte Herrsching  Pawlak Verlag    mit 48 Farbtafeln  Hardbound Good   Druk edition  1</description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>44555</guid>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>Zevenluik met bed en bezoekers en ander werk van Alain Teister : &#8364;7,00</title>
		<link>http://www.utz.nl/shop/product.php?productid=68823</link>
		<description>Zevenluik met bed en bezoekers en ander werk van Alain Teister   20x20 cm  22 p  Tentoonstellingscatalogus  Rijk geill  met z w afb   Geniet   1974 75     Goed </description>
		<category>Schilderkunst</category>
		<guid>68823</guid>
	</item>
	
	
	</channel>
</rss>